Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-103 Building V

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Numerical Methods (Supplementary Chapters) B15-401 , B15-507 Saveliev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Methods (Supplementary Chapters) B15-401 , B15-507 Saveliev V.V.
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Mathematical modeling and computational methods M17-611 Shargatov V.A.
15:20 — 17:00
Lab
Mathematical modeling and computational methods M17-611 Shargatov V.A.
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Modern modeling problems of combustion, explosion and detonation processes A16-603 Shargatov V.A., Sumskoy S.I. (2018-09-17 — 2018-12-24)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Complex System Risk Management S14-501 Evstifeev A.A. (2018-12-17)
18:45 — 21:10
Lab
Database Security B15-504 Ibragimov A.M. (2018-09-10 — 2018-10-08)
20:25 — 22:00
Lab
Complex System Risk Management S14-501 Evstifeev A.A. (2018-12-17)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics S18-163 Leonova N.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Database Design of Cybernetic Systems M18-SH01 , M18-SH04 Schukin B.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Informatics: Programming in C++; nformatics: programming in C++ Subgroup 1 B17-301 , B17-391 Akmalova Y.A., Skuratov A.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Informatics: Programming in C++ Subgroup 2 B17-301 Akmalova Y.A., Skuratov A.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Computer Systems; Science and Technology Development Management. Knowledge Management Systems M18-SH01 , M18-SH03 Maksimov N.V. (2018-10-23 — 2018-11-06)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics B18-103 Kiselyov B.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Optimization Methods B16-511 Roganova N.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Optimization Methods B16-701 Roganova N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Modern programming languages: Fortran B16-102 , B16-104 Ilin A.L.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Statistics in Economics B16-702 Smirnov D.S. (2018-11-14 — 2018-12-12)
16:15 — 18:40
Lab
Network Security B15-504 Melnikov D.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-03)
18:45 — 20:20
Lab
Informatics B18-V02 Averyanov G.P.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Object-Oriented Analysis and Programming S17-503 , S17-512 Syroezhkin S.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Corporate Finance and Risk Management S15-705 Parfenova M.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Corporate Finance and Risk Management S15-704 Parfenova M.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Electromagnetic Compatibility (Emc) M18-416 Shurenkov V.V.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Informatics B18-402 Merkulov E.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Optimization Methods Subgroup 2 B16-504 Aleksandrov A.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Methods of experimental results processing M18-165 , M18-167 Aleksandrov A.I.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics S18-102 Leonova N.M.
10:15 — 11:00
Lec
Corporate Financial Policy M17-701 Kogdenko V.G. (2018-11-03 — 2018-12-08)
Sem
Corporate Financial Policy M17-701 Kogdenko V.G. (2018-12-15)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-721 Sokolova G.V. (2018-09-15, 2018-09-22)
Lab
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-721 Sokolova G.V. (2018-09-29)
11:05 — 12:40
Sem
Corporate Financial Policy M17-701 Kogdenko V.G. (2018-11-03 — 2018-12-15)
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Informatics Subgroup 1 B18-301 Gustun O.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Informatics B18-203 Gustun O.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Programming, Algorithms and Data Structure B17-505 Borzunov G.I.