Course Schedule, room K-414 Building K

Monday

08:30 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language M18-165 , M18-167 Bastrakova E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-101 Mustyatsa S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Linear Algebra. S18-163 Mustyatsa S.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-102 Mustyatsa S.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-301 Kondratiev K.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-402 , B16-403 , B16-404 Kondratiev K.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-403 Guseva I.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Economic Analysis S16-763 Mamaeva A.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-301 Heymits M.D., Samarchenko D.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-402 , B17-403 Heymits M.D.
Sem
Physics I18-10 Dudkina T.D. (2019-05-29 — 2019-06-19)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities S17-502 Makarchuk M.V. (2019-03-13 — 2019-05-15)
13:35 — 15:15
Lec
Methods of Statistical Physics B15-201 Rogozkin D.B. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Information and Coding Theory S16-501 Berezkin E.F. (2019-04-24 — 2019-05-15)
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Methods of Statistical Physics B15-201 Rogozkin D.B. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-17)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Formation and Accounting of Taxable Indicators (Situational Workshop) S15-706 Sanzharov A.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-05-09)
10:15 — 12:40
Sem
Mathematics I18-01 Barmenkov A.N. (2019-05-30 — 2019-06-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations S17-401 , S17-402 , S17-403 Guseva I.L.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) S18-103 Shilov V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) S18-163 Shilov V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-301 Heymits M.D., Samarchenko D.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-402 , B17-403 Heymits M.D.
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
Mathematics I18-01 Barmenkov A.N. (2019-05-31 — 2019-06-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Criminal Law S16-713 Makeeva I.V.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Audit S15-501 , S15-502 Belogina N.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Dynamics of Fluids and Gases B16-502 Bezhanov S.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Accounting S17-702 Sanzharov A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Accounting S17-701 Sanzharov A.A.