Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, group S14-104
НИЯУ МИФИ
Autumn semester of 2018/2019 academic year
Group Schedule
S14-104
Course Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
PDF
ICS
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
B-212
Lec
Materials With Distinctive Physical Properties
Chernov I.I.
10:15 — 11:50
B-212
Sem
Materials With Distinctive Physical Properties
Chernov I.I.
12:45 — 14:20
K-1006
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors
Stogov Y.V.
14:30 — 16:05
K-1220
Lec
Industrial Economics and Current Issues of Acquiring Materials (Innovation Management)
Haritonov V.V.
(2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
16:15 — 17:50
B-106A
Lec
Opt
English Language (Technological Terminology)
Polyanskiy A.A.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
B-109
Lec
Elect
Multilevel Modeling in Materials Science
Ganchenkova M.G.
B-108
Lec
Elect
Reactor Materials Science
Chernov I.I.
,
Tenishev A.V.
09:20 — 11:00
VNIINM
Lec
Elect
Constructional Materials for Nuclear Reactors
Leontieva-Smirnova M.V.
NPO_LUCH
Lec
Elect
Non-Destructive Testing Methods
Taubin M.L.
10:15 — 11:50
B-109
Sem
Elect
Multilevel Modeling in Materials Science
Ganchenkova M.G.
11:05 — 12:40
VNIINM
Sem
Elect
Constructional Materials for Nuclear Reactors
Leontieva-Smirnova M.V.
NPO_LUCH
Sem
Elect
Non-Destructive Testing Methods
Taubin M.L.
12:45 — 13:30
VNIINM
Lec
Elect
Materials Science of Superconductors
Dergunova E.A.
NPO_LUCH
Lec
Elect
High-Temperature Materials Technology
Zaytsev P.A.
13:35 — 14:20
VNIINM
Sem
Elect
Materials Science of Superconductors
Dergunova E.A.
NPO_LUCH
Sem
Elect
High-Temperature Materials Technology
Zaytsev P.A.
14:30 — 15:15
VNIINM
Lab
Elect
Materials Science of Superconductors
Dergunova E.A.
NPO_LUCH
Lab
Elect
High-Temperature Materials Technology
Zaytsev P.A.
17:05 — 18:40
B-109
Lec
Opt
Phase Field Theory
Ivanitskaya E.A.
,
Umantsev A.
(2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
B-109
Lec
Opt
Phase Field Theory
Ivanitskaya E.A.
,
Umantsev A.
(2018-11-27 — 2018-12-18)
Wednesday
09:20 — 10:05
VNIINM
Lec
Elect
Specific Issues in Materials Science
Miheev E.N.
,
Novikov V.V.
(2018-09-05 — 2018-10-24)
NPO_LUCH
Lec
Elect
High-Temperature Nuclear Fuel
Kiselev D.S.
Kurchatovskiy institut
Lec
Elect
Investigation Techniques of Reactor Materials
Prihodko K.E.
IMET
Lec
Elect
Physical Principles of Computer Design of Materials
Udovskiy A.L.
VNIINM
Lec
Elect
Specific Issues in Materials Science
Miheev E.N.
,
Novikov V.V.
(2018-10-31 — 2018-12-19)
10:15 — 11:00
NPO_LUCH
Sem
Elect
High-Temperature Nuclear Fuel
Kiselev D.S.
Kurchatovskiy institut
Sem
Elect
Investigation Techniques of Reactor Materials
Prihodko K.E.
VNIINM
Lab
Elect
Specific Issues in Materials Science
Miheev E.N.
,
Novikov V.V.
IMET
Sem
Elect
Physical Principles of Computer Design of Materials
Udovskiy A.L.
11:05 — 11:50
NPO_LUCH
Lab
Elect
High-Temperature Nuclear Fuel
Kiselev D.S.
Kurchatovskiy institut
Lab
Elect
Investigation Techniques of Reactor Materials
Prihodko K.E.
VNIINM
Sem
Elect
Specific Issues in Materials Science
Miheev E.N.
,
Novikov V.V.
IMET
Lab
Elect
Physical Principles of Computer Design of Materials
Udovskiy A.L.
11:55 — 14:20
IMET
Lec
Elect
Radiation-induced Processes in Solids and Nanomaterials
Tsepelev A.B.
Kurchatovskiy institut
Lec
Elect
Radiation Materials Science: Special Topics
Zabusov O.O.
15:20 — 17:00
B-106A
Sem
Elect
Reactor Materials Science
Chernov I.I.
,
Tenishev A.V.
17:05 — 18:40
B-106A
Lab
Elect
Reactor Materials Science
Chernov I.I.
,
Tenishev A.V.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
B-106A
Lec
Nanomaterials and Nanotechnology
Sevryukov O.N.
10:15 — 11:00
408
Lec
Elect
Laser and Micro Technologies
Menushenkov A.P.
10:15 — 11:50
B-106A
Lec
Elect
Materials Science: Environmental Issues
Polskiy V.I.
(2018-09-06 — 2018-10-18)
B-108
Lec
Elect
Solid State Reactions and Corrosion of Materials
Dzhumaev P.S.
B-106A
Lec
Elect
Materials Science: Environmental Issues
Polskiy V.I.
(2018-11-01 — 2018-12-13)
11:05 — 11:50
408
Lec
Elect
Laser and Micro Technologies
Menushenkov A.P.
11:55 — 12:40
B-109
Lec
Elect
Nanomaterials and Complex Compounds: Structure and Properties
Isaenkova M.G.
B-106A
Lec
Elect
Nuclear Physics Methods for Study of Structure and Properties of Nanomaterials
Filippov V.P.
11:55 — 14:20
B-124/126
Lec
Elect
Composite Materials
Shulga A.V.
12:45 — 13:30
B-109
Sem
Elect
Nanomaterials and Complex Compounds: Structure and Properties
Isaenkova M.G.
13:35 — 14:20
B-109
Lab
Elect
Nanomaterials and Complex Compounds: Structure and Properties
Isaenkova M.G.
,
Krymskaya O.A.
B-106A
Sem
Elect
Nuclear Physics Methods for Study of Structure and Properties of Nanomaterials
Filippov V.P.
14:30 — 15:15
D-105
Lab
Elect
Nuclear Physics Methods for Study of Structure and Properties of Nanomaterials
Filippov V.P.
14:30 — 16:05
B-124/126
Lec
Elect
Technological Experiment
Shulga A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
V-411
Lec
Physics of Nuclear Reactors
Uvakin M.A.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
eLearn
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
eLearn
Sem
Opt
Military Training
Saturday
10:00 — 11:50
B-109
Lec
Opt
Materials for Prospective Technologies
Ivanitskaya E.A.
,
Karazhanov S.Z.
(2018-09-01 — 2018-10-27)
B-109
Lab
Opt
Materials for Prospective Technologies
Ivanitskaya E.A.
,
Karazhanov S.Z.
(2018-11-03 — 2018-12-15)