Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group M17-505

Monday

17:05 — 18:40
402
Sem
Typology Analysis in State Financial Monitoring Nosova S.S. (2018-10-29 — 2018-12-17)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Typology Analysis in State Financial Monitoring Nosova S.S. (2018-10-29 — 2018-11-19)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Military Training
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Miloslavskaya N.G.
18:45 — 20:20
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 1 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-09-04)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 2 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-09-11)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 1 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-10-02)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 2 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-10-09)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 1 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-10-30)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 2 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-11-06)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 1 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-11-27)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 2 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-12-04)
20:25 — 22:00
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 1 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-09-04)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 2 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-09-11)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 1 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-10-02)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 2 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-10-09)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 1 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-10-30)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 2 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-11-06)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 1 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-11-27)
Lab
Information Security Maintenance Technologies Subgroup 2 Miloslavskaya N.G. (2018-12-04)

Wednesday

14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 Kurnaev A.A.
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 2 Samuylik T.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Forms and Methods of Analytical Information Preparation Rumyantsev V.P. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
Lec
Forms and Methods of Analytical Information Preparation Rumyantsev V.P. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-12)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Opposition to Financing of Terrorism and Extremism Konovalova E.V., Morozov N.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-19)
Sem
Opposition to Financing of Terrorism and Extremism Konovalova E.V., Morozov N.V. (2018-10-03 — 2018-11-07)

Thursday

09:20 — 14:20
Pr
Practical Training (Research Work) Morozov N.V.

Friday

16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 Shushunova E.V.
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 2 Zhuravleva V.I.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Systems Analysis Stepanova E.B. (2018-09-07 — 2018-09-21)
Sem
Systems Analysis Stepanova E.B. (2018-10-05 — 2018-12-14)

Saturday

10:15 — 13:30
Lec
Risk Management in State Financial Monitoring Klimova S.E. (2018-11-03, 2018-11-10)
10:15 — 14:20
Sem
Risk Management in State Financial Monitoring Klimova S.E. (2018-11-17 — 2018-12-15)