Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room D-312 Building D

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Programming Langugages and Methods B17-514 , B17-594 Blohin Y.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Data Processsing Organization B15-506 Tsyganov A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Design And Architecture of Software Systems B15-506 Zykov S.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Design And Architecture of Software Systems B15-501 , B15-503 Zykov S.V.

Tuesday

09:20 — 10:05
Lec
Modern Programming Tools B16-504 , B16-564 Sadchikov S.M.
10:15 — 11:00
Sem
Modern Programming Tools B16-504 , B16-564 Sadchikov S.M.
11:05 — 11:50
Lab
Modern Programming Tools B16-504 , B16-564 Sadchikov S.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Mathematical Models of Physical Processes M18-504 , M18-514 Zagrebaev A.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Mathematical Statistics B16-564 , S16-562 Trofimov A.G.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Statistical Analysis of Time Series M18-504 , M18-514 Trofimov A.G.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Abstract Computing Machines M17-504 , M17-514 Roslovtsev V.V., Shapkin P.A.
11:05 — 12:40
Lab
Software Development on UNIX B15-501 Ktitrov S.V.
13:35 — 14:20
Lec
Digital Dynamic Systems B15-501 Ktitrov S.V.
14:30 — 15:15
Sem
Digital Dynamic Systems B15-501 Ktitrov S.V.
15:20 — 16:05
Lab
Digital Dynamic Systems B15-501 Ktitrov S.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Numerical Methods S16-562 Samanchuk V.N.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Programming Langugages and Methods B17-505 Roslovtsev V.V.
10:15 — 11:00
Lec
Mathematical Models Of Special Systems (SelectedChapters) B15-501 Zagrebaev A.M.
11:05 — 12:40
Sem
Mathematical Models Of Special Systems (SelectedChapters) B15-501 Zagrebaev A.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Programming Technology of Cybernetic Systems M18-504 Ivaschenko M.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Methodology of Software Engineering (Development Technology , Verification And Certification of Software) M17-510 Ivaschenko M.G.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Algorithms and Data Structures B17-511 Volchenkov N.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Algorithms and Data Structures B17-501 Volchenkov N.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Neural Network Methods in the Development of New Materials M17-108 Trofimov A.G. (2018-09-28 — 2018-12-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Computer Training; Industry Primary Professional Skills workshop in machine learning M17-504 , M17-510 , M17-514 Trofimov A.G.
16:15 — 17:00
Lec
Computer Training; Industry Primary Professional Skills workshop in machine learning M17-504 , M17-510 , M17-514 Trofimov A.G.

Saturday

09:20 — 11:00
Sem
Numerical Methods B16-511 , B16-701 Samanchuk V.N.
11:05 — 11:50
Lab
Numerical Methods B16-511 , B16-701 Samanchuk V.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Numerical Methods S16-502 Samanchuk V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Methods B16-501 Samanchuk V.N.
16:15 — 17:00
Lab
Numerical Methods B16-501 Samanchuk V.N.