Course Schedule, room A-119a Building A

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Technical Project Management Practice (in English) B15-003 Baryshev G.K., Berestov A.V. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Technical Project Management Practice (in English) B15-003 Baryshev G.K., Berestov A.V. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)
12:45 — 16:05
Lec
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities; Safety Systems of Nuclear Power Plants B15-003 , S15-602 Gubina T.V. (2019-02-04 — 2019-02-18)
Lec
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities; Safety Systems of Nuclear Power Plants B15-003 , S15-602 Gubina T.V. (2019-02-25 — 2019-03-18)
Sem
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities; Safety Systems of Nuclear Power Plants B15-003 , S15-602 Gubina T.V. (2019-03-25 — 2019-04-15)
Lab
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities; Safety Systems of Nuclear Power Plants B15-003 , S15-602 Gubina T.V. (2019-04-22)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
System of Technological Preparation of Production S15-602 Rodko I.I.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Computer Workshop: Symbolic Computation B16-206 , B16-601 Maksimkin A.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design B17-401 , B17-402 Surin V.I., Volkova Z.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design B17-102 Surin V.I., Volkova Z.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Nondestructive Control: Methods and Instruments S14-602 Gubina T.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-16)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Reliability of Complex Technical Systems M18-621 Kudryavtsev E.M.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Techniques and Methods of Physical Measurements and Calculations B16-206 , B16-601 Anufriev B.F.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Computer Workshop: Symbolic Computation B16-206 , B16-601 Maksimkin A.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
System of Technological Preparation of Production S15-602 Rodko I.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
System of Technological Preparation of Production S15-602 Rodko I.I.

Thursday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
M17-601 Kudryavtsev E.M. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-11)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
PracticumProject S17-601 Maksimkin A.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Safety Systems of Nuclear Power Plants S15-602 Kudryavtsev E.M.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design B17-V01 Maksimkin A.I., Moshev A.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Calculations and Design of Fuel Elements at Nuclear Power Facilities S15-602 Baryshev G.K., Bozhko Y.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Term Project: Design and Equipment Selection for Nuclear Reactors; Safety and Efficiency of Nuclear Reactors S15-602 Baryshev G.K., Bozhko Y.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
PracticumProject B17-601 Rodko I.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Reliability of Complex Technical Systems M18-621 Kudryavtsev E.M.

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design S17-401 , S17-402 , S17-403 Surin V.I., Volkova Z.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Term Project: Basics of Engineering and CAD S16-601 Baryshev G.K., Tokarev A.N.