Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

K-822. Exam Schedule Building K

Fri, 09 Nov, 18:45 — 21:10
Att
Standardization of Information Systems B15-V74 Stepanova E.B.
Sat, 17 Nov, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Standardization of Information Systems B15-V74 Stepanova E.B.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Enterprise Architecture M18-703, M18-713 Dzengelevskiy A.E.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Corporate Information Systems B15-701 Dzengelevskiy A.E.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Standardization, Certification and Management of Software Quality Control B16-703, S16-502, S16-503 Prohorov I.V., Golitsyna O.L.
Tue, 25 Dec, 17:05 — 18:40
Att
Numerical Modeling M17-910 Stepanova E.B.
Tue, 25 Dec, 20:00 — 22:00
Att
Information Systems and Technologies B16-V01 Prohorov I.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
High-level Programming Languages B16-701 Terehova Y.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Simulation of Business Processes B16-703 Terehova Y.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Programming and Coding Methods S17-502 Sergievskiy M.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Att
Standardization of Information Systems B14-V01 Stepanova E.B.
Wed, 26 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Att
Corporate Information Systems B14-V01 Stepanova E.B.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Information Technologies in Economics B17-701 Terehova Y.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Programming and Coding Methods S17-503, S17-512 Sergievskiy M.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Att
Theory of Systems and Systems Analysis M18-703, M18-713 Rumyantsev V.P.
Thu, 27 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Att
Theory of Systems and Systems Analysis B15-V01, B16-V72 Rumyantsev V.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Databases S15-706, S15-707 Golitsyna O.L.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Standardization, Certification and Management of Software Quality Control S16-562 Prohorov I.V., Golitsyna O.L.
Fri, 28 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Test
Linguistic Support of Information Systems B15-V01, B16-V72 Golitsyna O.L.
Wed, 09 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics; Information Technologies in Law Enforcement S18-502, S18-503 Trusov A.V.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics S18-512 Trusov A.V.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
High-level Programming Languages B16-701 Terehova Y.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Modeling M17-910 Stepanova E.B.
Fri, 18 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Standardization of Information Systems B14-V01 Stepanova E.B.
Tue, 22 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Corporate Information Systems B14-V01 Stepanova E.B.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Standardization, Certification and Management of Software Quality Control B16-703 Golitsyna O.L.