Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-215 Building V

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Information Security Subgroup 1 B16-503 Ivanov M.A.
17:05 — 18:40
Lab
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). Subgroup 2 M18-512 Skitev A.A.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). M18-512 Skitev A.A., Yadykin I.M.

Wednesday

11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Cryptographic Information Security S15-503 Chugunkov I.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Modern Payment Systems and Their Security S14-504 Chugunkov I.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Mainframes and Computer Systems Subgroup 2 B16-503 Yadykin I.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Mainframes and Computer Systems Subgroup 1 B16-503 Novikov G.G.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Information Security S16-501 Shurygin V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Automata Theory Subgroup 2 B17-503 Lyubomudrov A.A., Yadykin I.M.
Lab
Automata Theory Subgroup 1 B17-503 Lyubomudrov A.A., Yadykin I.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Cryptographic Information Security S15-503 Shurygin V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Modern Payment Systems and Their Security S15-503 Chugunkov I.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Lab
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). Subgroup 2 B17-V71 Yadykin I.M.
Lab
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). Subgroup 1 B17-V71 Novikov G.G.
20:25 — 22:00
Lab
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). Subgroup 2 B17-V72 Yadykin I.M.
Lab
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). Subgroup 1 B17-V72 Novikov G.G.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Information Security B16-513 Shurygin V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Information Security: Cryptographic Tools Subgroup 1 S16-502 Shurygin V.A.
Lab
Information Security: Cryptographic Tools S16-562 Shurygin V.A.
18:45 — 22:00
Lab
Logical Functional Modeling and Automation Design 4 lessons B16-V75 Yohin M.N.
Lab
Logical Functional Modeling and Automation Design B16-V71 Yohin M.N. (2019-03-29 — 2019-05-10)

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Mainframes and Computer Systems B16-513 Skitev A.A.
11:55 — 15:15
Lab
Logical Functional Modeling and Automation Design 4 lessons Subgroup 2 B16-V74 Yohin M.N. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-04)
Lab
Logical Functional Modeling and Automation Design 4 lessons Subgroup 1 B16-V74 Yohin M.N. (2019-02-16 — 2019-04-27)