Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

B-314a. Exam Schedule Building B

Tue, 02 Apr, 11:55 — 13:30
Test
Current Issues of Particle Accelerator Sciences M17-266 Lalayan M.V., Polozov S.M.
Tue, 02 Apr, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Radio engineering of physical installations M17-266 Ponomarenko A.G.
Sat, 06 Apr, 08:30 — 09:15
Test
Current Issues of Particle Accelerator Sciences M17-206 Yaramyshev S., Bart V., Zvyagintsev V.L., Lalayan M.V., Polozov S.M.
Fri, 12 Apr, 15:00 — 19:00
Exam
Radio engineering of physical installations M17-266 Ponomarenko A.G.
Mon, 15 Apr, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Thermal processes in electrophysical installations S14-201 Prokopenko A.V.
Mon, 29 Apr, 10:15 — 13:30
Exam
Thermal processes in electrophysical installations S14-201 Prokopenko A.V.
Mon, 20 May, 20:00 — 22:00
Test
Principles Of Quantum Electronics B16-V76 Baev V.K.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Ultra High Frequency Techniques (in English) S16-201 Lalayan M.V.
Tue, 21 May, 18:00 — 21:00
Att
Radio Systems of Electrophysical Installations B16-V76 Ponomarenko A.G.
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Microprocessor Systems of Electrophysical Installations S15-201 Korshunov A.M.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 13:30
Att
High-power Pulsed Equipment M18-206 Ponomarenko A.G., Dmitriev M.S.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Supplementary chapters in Informatics (numerical methods) S17-201 Raschikov V.I.
Wed, 22 May, 20:00 — 22:00
Test
Mathematical Physics Equations: Electrodynamics B17-V73 Dyubkov V.S.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Technology and Programming Languages S18-201 Raschikov V.I.
Thu, 23 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Microprocessor Systems M18-206 Korshunov A.M.
Fri, 24 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Ultra High-Frequency Electronics M18-206 Lalayan M.V.
Mon, 03 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ultra High-Frequency Electronics M18-206 Lalayan M.V.
Mon, 03 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Radio Systems of Electrophysical Installations B16-V76 Ponomarenko A.G.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
High-power Pulsed Equipment M18-206 Ponomarenko A.G.
Fri, 07 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Ultra High-Frequency Energy B16-V76 Dmitriev M.S., Prokopenko A.V.
Tue, 11 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Microprocessor Systems B17-V73 Korshunov A.M.
Sat, 15 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics of Charged Particle Beams and Accelerators S15-201 Bashmakov Y.A.