Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room E-411 Building E

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Software and Methods for Neuron-physics Calculations M17-110 Aliyarov B.K., Ternovyh M.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Software and Methods for Neuron-physics Calculations M17-110 Ternovyh M.Y.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Nuclear Knowledge Management S14-105 , S14-106 Kosilov A.N., Kulikov E.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Experimental Reactor Physics M18-S82 Aleeva T.B. (2018-11-12, 2018-11-19)
16:15 — 19:30
Lec
Principles of Scienific Research: Planning and Organization of an Experiment M18-S84 Afanasiev V.V. (2018-10-08)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Neutron Transport Theory B16-101 , B16-105 Volkov Y.N. (2018-12-18)
12:45 — 13:30
Lec
Active Methods of Nuclear Materials Control S14-106 Romodanov V.L.
13:35 — 15:15
Sem
Active Methods of Nuclear Materials Control S14-106 Romodanov V.L.

Wednesday

08:30 — 09:15
Lec
Neutron Effective Cross Sections and Presentation of Data S14-105 Kulikov G.G., Shmelyov A.N.
09:20 — 11:00
Sem
Neutron Effective Cross Sections and Presentation of Data S14-105 Kulikov G.G., Shmelyov A.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Nuclear Technologies M17-166 Apse V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Particularities in designing modern complexes of engineering and technical means of physical protection S14-106 Krasnoborodko A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Nuclear Knowledge Management M18-190 Kosilov A.N., Kulikov E.G.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Principles of Scienific Research: Planning and Organization of an Experiment M18-S84 Afanasiev V.V. (2018-10-17)
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Nuclear Knowledge Management M17-995 Kosilov A.N., Kulikov E.G. (2018-10-31 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Knowledge Management M18-166 Kosilov A.N., Kulikov E.G.
13:35 — 14:20
Lec
Neutron Effective Cross Sections and Presentation of Data M17-104 , M17-133 , M17-166 Shmelyov A.N., Stogov Y.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Neutron Effective Cross Sections and Presentation of Data M17-104 , M17-133 , M17-166 Shmelyov A.N., Stogov Y.V.
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
International Nuclear Cooperation M17-110 , M17-995 Kosilov A.N.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Special Materials and Security of Nuclear Fuel Cycle M18-166 Apse V.A., Shmelyov A.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors B15-103 Kulikov E.G., Kuzmin A.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Laboratory Workshop on Optimization Techniques S14-105 Kuzmin A.M.