Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

K-1102. Exam Schedule Building K

Mon, 17 Dec, 17:55 — 20:20
Test
Laser Spectroscopy and Cooling of Atoms M18-282 Velichanskiy V.L.
Sat, 22 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Economic Efficiency of Designed Devices and Systems M18-207, M18-217, M18-404 Kireev S.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Nanooptics and nano-materials M17-207 Martynov I.L.
Mon, 24 Dec, 11:55 — 14:20
Att
Optical recording, storage and display systems M17-207 Cheryomhin P.A., Krasnov V.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Computer Workshop: Digital Modeling in Optics B15-203 Krasnov V.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:20 — 11:00
Att
Quantum Radiophysics A16-201 Kireev S.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:20 — 17:00
Att
Modern Trends in Physics: Lasers and Laser Technology M18-162 Shnyrev S.L.
Tue, 25 Dec, 17:05 — 18:40
Test
Computer Technology M17-106, M17-126 Podlivaev A.I.
Tue, 25 Dec, 20:00 — 22:00
Test
Numerical Methods in Physics B16-V03 Podlivaev A.I.
Wed, 26 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Att
Economic Efficiency of Designed Devices and Systems M18-203 Kireev S.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 11:05 — 12:40
Att
Lasers and Their Application M17-303, M17-313 Gubskiy K.L.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Computer workshop: mathematical calculations B16-203, B16-205 Chirikov S.N.
Thu, 27 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Crystal Optics and Optical Materials M18-207 Sadovskiy A.P.
Thu, 27 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Solid State Physics M18-304 Kazantseva E.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 13:35 — 15:15
Test
Computer technologies (in English) M17-203 Podlivaev A.I.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:30 — 18:00
Test
Supplementary Chapters on General Physics B16-S01 Mavritskiy O.B.
Fri, 28 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Computer Technology M17-204, M17-214, M17-224, M17-284 Kartsev P.F.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Wave Optics B15-203 Starikov R.S.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Principles of Plasma Physics B15-203 Kuznetsov A.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Experimental Methods of Laser Physics B15-203 Protasov E.A.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Modern Trends in Physics: Lasers and Laser Technology M18-162 Shnyrev S.L.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Lasers and Their Application M17-303, M17-313 Gubskiy K.L.
Tue, 15 Jan, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Quantum Radiophysics A16-201 Kireev S.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Practical Training (Research Work) M17-203 Kuznetsov A.P., Gonchukov S.A.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Practical Training (Research Work) M18-207 Gubskiy K.L., Chirikov S.N.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Optical recording, storage and display systems M17-207 Krasnov V.V., Cheryomhin P.A.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Practical Training (Research Work) M17-207 Evtihiev N.N., Petrovskiy V.N.