Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
K-1102. Exam Schedule
Building K
Autumn semester of 2018/2019 academic year
Room Assignment
K-1102
Exam Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Mon, 17 Dec,
17:55 — 20:20
Test
Laser Spectroscopy and Cooling of Atoms
M18-282
Velichanskiy V.L.
Sat, 22 Dec,
08:30 — 10:05
Test
Economic Efficiency of Designed Devices and Systems
M18-207
,
M18-217
,
M18-404
Kireev S.V.
Mon, 24 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
Nanooptics and nano-materials
M17-207
Martynov I.L.
Mon, 24 Dec,
11:55 — 14:20
Att
Optical recording, storage and display systems
M17-207
Cheryomhin P.A.
,
Krasnov V.V.
Mon, 24 Dec,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Computer Workshop: Digital Modeling in Optics
B15-203
Krasnov V.V.
Tue, 25 Dec,
09:20 — 11:00
Att
Quantum Radiophysics
A16-201
Kireev S.V.
Tue, 25 Dec,
15:20 — 17:00
Att
Modern Trends in Physics: Lasers and Laser Technology
M18-162
Shnyrev S.L.
Tue, 25 Dec,
17:05 — 18:40
Test
Computer Technology
M17-106
,
M17-126
Podlivaev A.I.
Tue, 25 Dec,
20:00 — 22:00
Test
Numerical Methods in Physics
B16-V03
Podlivaev A.I.
Wed, 26 Dec,
08:30 — 10:05
Att
Economic Efficiency of Designed Devices and Systems
M18-203
Kireev S.V.
Wed, 26 Dec,
11:05 — 12:40
Att
Lasers and Their Application
M17-303
,
M17-313
Gubskiy K.L.
Wed, 26 Dec,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Computer workshop: mathematical calculations
B16-203
,
B16-205
Chirikov S.N.
Thu, 27 Dec,
08:30 — 10:05
Test
Crystal Optics and Optical Materials
M18-207
Sadovskiy A.P.
Thu, 27 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Att
Solid State Physics
M18-304
Kazantseva E.V.
Thu, 27 Dec,
13:35 — 15:15
Test
Computer technologies (in English)
M17-203
Podlivaev A.I.
Thu, 27 Dec,
15:30 — 18:00
Test
Supplementary Chapters on General Physics
B16-S01
Mavritskiy O.B.
Fri, 28 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
Computer Technology
M17-204
,
M17-214
,
M17-224
,
M17-284
Kartsev P.F.
Fri, 28 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Wave Optics
B15-203
Starikov R.S.
Fri, 28 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Principles of Plasma Physics
B15-203
Kuznetsov A.P.
Fri, 28 Dec,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Experimental Methods of Laser Physics
B15-203
Protasov E.A.
Mon, 14 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Modern Trends in Physics: Lasers and Laser Technology
M18-162
Shnyrev S.L.
Tue, 15 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Lasers and Their Application
M17-303
,
M17-313
Gubskiy K.L.
Tue, 15 Jan,
13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Quantum Radiophysics
A16-201
Kireev S.V.
Fri, 18 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Practical Training (Research Work)
M17-203
Kuznetsov A.P.
,
Gonchukov S.A.
Mon, 21 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Practical Training (Research Work)
M18-207
Gubskiy K.L.
,
Chirikov S.N.
Tue, 22 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Optical recording, storage and display systems
M17-207
Cheryomhin P.A.
,
Krasnov V.V.
Sat, 26 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Practical Training (Research Work)
M17-207
Evtihiev N.N.
,
Petrovskiy V.N.