Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

K-1219. Exam Schedule Building K

Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Theory of Systems and Systems Analysis B16-901 Firstov Y.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Information Systems Development Management B15-902, B15-903 Medvedkova I.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Theory of Systems and Systems Analysis B15-904 Firstov Y.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 18:00 — 19:35
Test
Theory of Systems and Systems Analysis M18-904, M18-914 Firstov Y.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 19:35 — 21:10
Att
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-902, M18-912, M18-914 Matrosova E.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
International Nuclear Law M18-SH02, M18-SH03 Moiseeva O.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Science Practice Seminar "Informational and Analytical Support of the Nuclear Industry" M17-901, M17-904 Porfiriev B.N., Ivanter V.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Att
Science Practice Seminar "Innovative Economics in Nuclear Industry - International and Social Aspects" M17-915 Haritonov V.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Att
Scientific Practice Seminar: Current Issues in Science and Production in Eurasian Economic Community M17-915 Ivanter V.V., Porfiriev B.N.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
IT Management: Service and Content B15-903 Bochkaryov P.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Portfolio Investments B15-903, B15-904 Kryanev A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Microeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-902, M18-904, M18-912 Moiseeva O.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Economic Analysis of Enterprise Operations M17-915 Abramov V.I.
Thu, 27 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Test
Dynamic Web Focused Systems Design M17-901, M17-904 Filippov S.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 17:55 — 19:30
Test
Science Practice Seminar: Scientific and technological forecasting in digital economy M18-904 Borisov V.N., Frolov I.E.
Fri, 28 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Test
Technological Marketing of Innovations M18-905 Kireev V.S.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Practical Training (Research Work) M18-914 Frolov I.E., Filippov S.A., Rostovskiy N.S., Matrosova E.V., Zolotuhina E.B., Borisov V.N., Guseva A.I.
Thu, 10 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Science Practice Seminar "Innovative Economics in Nuclear Industry - International and Social Aspects" M17-915 Haritonov V.V.
Thu, 10 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Scientific Practice Seminar: Scientific and Technological Forecasting M17-915 Borisov V.N., Frolov I.E.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Software Engineering B16-901 Kuznetsov I.A.
Mon, 14 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Information Systems Lifecycle Management (Advanced Level) M18-904, M18-914 Zolotuhina E.B.
Tue, 15 Jan, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Intellectual Property Protection M18-S84 Yushkov E.S.
Thu, 17 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Dynamic Web Focused Systems Design M17-904 Filippov S.A.
Fri, 18 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Microeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-902, M18-904, M18-905, M18-912 Moiseeva O.A.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Practical Training (Research Work) M17-901, M17-904 Kireev V.S., Matrosova E.V., Filippov S.A., Zolotuhina E.B., Guseva A.I.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Theory of Systems and Systems Analysis B16-901 Firstov Y.P.
Tue, 22 Jan, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Intellectual Property Protection M18-S84 Yushkov E.S.
Thu, 24 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Scientific Research Work (Economics of Nuclear Industry) B15-902 Smirnov D.S., Sliva D.E.