Course Schedule, group B16-801

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Introduction to Systems Science and Theory of Technological Organizations Cherkasskiy A.I., Onykiy B.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Spanish Language Sinyavskiy A.A.
Sem
Elect
Chinese Language Kozidubova E.V.
Sem
Elect
German Language Ruzhitskaya E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Global Economics Abdulov R.E.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Global Economics Abdulov R.E.
Sem
Mathematical Methods of Project Management Galin I.Y.
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Mathematical Methods of Project Management Galin I.Y., Pronicheva L.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Current Global Issues Subgroup 2 Boronin V.N.
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: Science and Technology Subgroup 1 Yarygina T.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Current Global Issues Subgroup 1 Boronin V.N.
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: Science and Technology Subgroup 2 Yarygina T.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Introduction to Systems Science and Theory of Technological Organizations Cherkasskiy A.I., Pronicheva L.V.
Lab
Introduction to Systems Science and Theory of Technological Organizations Cherkasskiy A.I., Pronicheva L.V. (2018-09-12 — 2018-11-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Principles of Economics and Intellectual Property Rights Suslina I.V.
10:15 — 11:00
Sem
Principles of Economics and Intellectual Property Rights Suslina I.V.
11:05 — 12:40
Lec
International Law Moiseeva O.A.
12:45 — 13:30
Sem
International Law Moiseeva O.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Chinese Language Kozidubova E.V.
Sem
Elect
German Language Ruzhitskaya E.A.
Sem
Elect
French Language (5-8 Semesters) Korolyova E.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Current Global Issues Boronin V.N.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Project Management Software Artamonov A.A., Leonov D.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Modern Problems in Chemical and Biochemical Technologies Rochev V.Y.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Modern Problems in Chemical and Biochemical Technologies Rochev V.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: Mass Media Subgroup 2 Tsyvkunova E.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: Mass Media Subgroup 1 Tsyvkunova E.A.

Saturday

12:45 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Spanish Language Sinyavskiy A.A.
Sem
Elect
French Language (5-8 Semesters) Korolyova E.N.