Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, group B22-612
Институт физико-технических интеллектуальных систем НИЯУ МИФИ
НИЯУ МИФИ
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Group Schedule
B22-612
Course Schedule
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
PDF
ICS
Monday
10:15 — 11:50
VNIIA
Lec
Principles of designing cyber-physical devices and systems
Maslennikov S.P.
11:55 — 13:30
VNIIA
Sem
Workshop: basics of designing cyber-physical devices and systems
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
dep.20
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
dep.20
Sem
Opt
Military Training
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
A-100
Lec
Nuclear Physics
Matronchik A.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics
Sumin E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
K-1120
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics
Sumin E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
V-201
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
Subgroup 1
Gorbunov M.A.
V-201
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
Subgroup 2
Varlamov N.V.
V-205
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
Subgroup 3
Koroteev V.I.
14:30 — 17:50
A-403
Lab
Nuclear Physics
Petrov M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
T-208
Lec
Computer-aided design and construction of electronic components and systems
Fedorov V.A.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
I-210
Lab
Workshop on electronics
Nagornyy N.V.
10:15 — 11:50
I-105
Lab
Technology and Programming Languages
Lobashev D.A.
12:45 — 14:20
K-1119
Sem
Nuclear Physics
Ligidov A.Z.
14:30 — 16:05
B-304
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
Gorbunov M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
K-409
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations
Kochanov M.B.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
K-409
Sem
Quantum Mechanics
Safonov I.V.
10:15 — 11:50
A-304
Lec
Quantum Mechanics
Kondratiev K.A.
,
Kuzovlev A.I.
11:55 — 13:30
dep. 15/3
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
14:30 — 16:05
B-100
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations
Klimanov S.G.
16:15 — 17:50
B-207
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Bykanova N.N.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
dep.20
Sem
Opt
K-417
Sem
Quantum Mechanics
Safonov I.V.
10:15 — 11:50
B-208
Lec
Technology and Programming Languages
Lobashev D.A.
,
Prosandeev A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
B-208
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
Gorbunov M.A.
I-201
Lab
Computer-aided design and construction of electronic components and systems
Rahmatulin A.B.
14:30 — 16:05
B-208
Sem
Technology and Programming Languages
Lobashev D.A.
,
Prosandeev A.V.
I-206a
Lab
Technology and Programming Languages
Lobashev D.A.