Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room K-206
Building K
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
K-206
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Nuclear law
B21-801
,
B21-802
,
B21-803
Kondzhakulyan K.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis
B23-101
,
B23-161
Ovsyannikov E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Quantum Mechanics
B22-201
Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
S24-702
Salnikova D.A.
(2024-09-16 — 2024-11-25)
Sem
B24-521
Sokolskaya M.V.
(2024-09-09 — 2024-11-18)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry
B24-511
Sadekova E.H.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Management
B23-701
Bochkareva T.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Law
S24-703
Morozov N.V.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-19)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic)
B24-502
Nikitin V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic)
B24-503
Nikitin V.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B24-101
,
B24-102
,
B24-103
,
B24-104
,
B24-105
,
B24-106
,
B24-107
,
B24-161
,
B24-163
,
B24-167
,
B24-202
,
B24-203
,
B24-204
,
B24-207
,
B24-212
,
B24-222
Genisaretskaya S.V.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-19)
20:25 — 22:00
Lec
Information Systems Lifecycle Management (Advanced Level)
M24-904
,
M24-V03
Drozdova A.A.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-10-08)
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities
S23-711
,
S23-761
Hromova E.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Higher Mathematics
B24-803
Bazhanova E.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy
B23-611
Dvurechenskaya T.A.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-11-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry
B24-712
,
B24-762
Gornitskiy A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Risk Assessment
S20-702
Gavrilov E.I.
,
Usman E.V.
17:55 — 21:10
Lec
Scientific Seminar: International Financial Reporting Standards
M23-701
,
M23-711
,
M23-721
Mandrik N.V.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-09-18)
Lec
Scientific Seminar: International Financial Reporting Standards
M23-781
,
M23-783
Mandrik N.V.
(2024-10-30 — 2024-11-13)
17:55 — 22:00
Sem
Scientific Seminar: International Financial Reporting Standards
M23-701
,
M23-711
,
M23-721
Mandrik N.V.
(2024-09-25 — 2024-10-23)
Sem
Scientific Seminar: International Financial Reporting Standards
M23-781
,
M23-783
Mandrik N.V.
(2024-11-20 — 2024-12-18)
Thursday
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Marketing (Selected Topics)
B21-702
Myseva E.R.
Sem
B24-511
,
B24-563
,
B24-565
Kravchenko A.V.
(2024-09-12 — 2024-11-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Introduction to the Profession
B24-703
,
B24-713
,
B24-763
Rychkov V.A.
(2024-09-05 — 2024-11-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-601
Koltochihina A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-205
Izmaylova E.I.
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Astrophysics in Antarctica
M23-117
Grachev V.M.
,
Malinin A.G.
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
Astrophysics in Antarctica
M23-117
Grachev V.M.
,
Malinin A.G.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Russian As a Foreign Language
M24-103
Dmitrenko M.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
B22-401
,
B22-413
Gorbunov M.A.
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-603
Tischenko M.M.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
S24-602
Romanov A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Solid State Physics
B21-105
Osipov M.A.
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series
B23-703
,
B23-713
,
B23-763
,
S23-501
Martyanov E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Business Management (Enterprise)
S23-701
Bochkareva T.N.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Life cycle management of analytical infortmation systems
M24-703
,
M24-713
Stepanova E.B.
(2024-09-06 — 2024-09-20)
Sem
Life cycle management of analytical infortmation systems
M24-703
,
M24-713
Stepanova E.B.
(2024-09-27 — 2024-10-25)
Lec
Mathematical modeling of business processes
M24-703
Stepanova E.B.
(2024-11-01 — 2024-11-15)
Lab
Mathematical modeling of business processes
M24-703
Stepanova E.B.
(2024-11-22 — 2024-12-20)
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic)
B24-517
Shapkin P.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic)
B24-523
Shapkin P.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Accounting
S22-701
,
S22-761
Chernyh I.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Financial Accounting
S22-701
,
S22-761
Shapkina L.N.