Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, group B22-605
Институт физико-технических интеллектуальных систем НИЯУ МИФИ
НИЯУ МИФИ
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Group Schedule
B22-605
Course Schedule
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
PDF
ICS
Monday
10:15 — 11:50
VNIIA
Lec
Principles of designing cyber-physical devices and systems
11:55 — 13:30
VNIIA
Sem
Principles of designing cyber-physical devices and systems
14:30 — 16:05
VNIIA
Sem
Academic Practice (Introduction)
9 lessons
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
dep.20
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
dep.20
Sem
Opt
Military Training
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
A-100
Lec
Nuclear Physics
Matronchik A.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
I-206a
Lab
Technology and Programming Languages
Lobashev D.A.
E-220
Sem
Ecology
Pripachkin D.A.
12:45 — 14:20
406
Lec
Ecology
Ksenofontov A.I.
14:30 — 16:05
407
Lec
Elect
Principles of Law
Kondzhakulyan K.M.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-11-20)
408
Lec
Elect
Management of Intellectual Property
Yushkov E.S.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-11-20)
16:15 — 17:50
T-208
Lec
Computer-aided design and construction of electronic components and systems
Fedorov V.A.
V-201
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
Subgroup 1
Gorbunov M.A.
V-201
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
Subgroup 2
Varlamov N.V.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
I-206a
Lab
Technology and Programming Languages
Lobashev D.A.
08:30 — 11:50
A-403
Lab
Nuclear Physics
10:15 — 11:50
dep. 15/3
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 14:20
325
Sem
Opt
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Zarudneva K.V.
14:30 — 16:05
B-304
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
Gorbunov M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
K-409
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations
Kochanov M.B.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
K-409
Sem
Quantum Mechanics
Safonov I.V.
10:15 — 11:50
A-304
Lec
Quantum Mechanics
Kondratiev K.A.
,
Kuzovlev A.I.
12:45 — 14:20
T-101
Sem
Nuclear Physics
Shmaysner Y.
14:30 — 16:05
B-100
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations
Klimanov S.G.
16:15 — 17:50
407
Lec
Information Security
Malyuk A.A.
(2024-09-06 — 2024-11-22)
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
dep.20
Sem
Opt
K-417
Sem
Quantum Mechanics
Safonov I.V.
10:15 — 11:50
B-208
Lec
Technology and Programming Languages
Lobashev D.A.
,
Prosandeev A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
B-208
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
Gorbunov M.A.
I-206a
Lab
Technology and Programming Languages
Lobashev D.A.
14:30 — 16:05
B-208
Sem
Technology and Programming Languages
Lobashev D.A.
,
Prosandeev A.V.
I-201
Lab
Computer-aided design and construction of electronic components and systems
Rahmatulin A.B.
16:15 — 17:50
dep.15/2
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)