Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, group B21-221
Институт лазерных и плазменных технологий НИЯУ МИФИ
НИЯУ МИФИ
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Group Schedule
B21-221
Course Schedule
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
PDF
ICS
Monday
09:20 — 10:05
NLK-3.73
Lec
Elect
Borzyak A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
NLK-3.73
Lab
Elect
Borzyak A.A.
FITS HF RAN im. Semenova
Lec
Elect
Physics of gas combustion systems
Frolov S.M.
11:55 — 14:20
FITS HF RAN im. Semenova
Sem
Elect
Physics of gas combustion systems
Frolov S.M.
12:45 — 14:20
NLK-3.73
Sem
Elect
Chmyhov M.A.
,
Gorkunov S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
NLK-3.73
Lab
Elect
Chmyhov M.A.
,
Hrestin A.V.
15:20 — 17:00
FITS HF RAN im. Semenova
Sem
Elect
Chemical Thermodynamics
Gubin S.A.
16:15 — 17:50
K-1117
Lec
Elect
Interaction of Laser Radiation and Matter
Yakovlev V.P.
17:05 — 18:40
FITS HF RAN im. Semenova
Lab
Elect
Chemical Thermodynamics
Gubin S.A.
,
Selezenev A.A.
17:55 — 19:30
K-1117
Sem
Elect
Interaction of Laser Radiation and Matter
Yakovlev V.P.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
FITS HF RAN im. Semenova
Lec
Elect
Vlasov P.A.
10:15 — 11:50
FITS HF RAN im. Semenova
Sem
Elect
Vlasov P.A.
12:45 — 15:15
FITS HF RAN im. Semenova
Lec
Elect
Aksenov V.S.
13:35 — 16:05
NLK-3.73
Lec
Elect
Shargatov V.A.
15:20 — 17:00
FITS HF RAN im. Semenova
Sem
Elect
Gubin S.A.
16:15 — 17:50
NLK-3.73
Sem
Elect
Gorkunov S.V.
,
Shargatov V.A.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
dep.20
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
dep.20
Sem
Opt
Military Training
Thursday
10:15 — 11:50
dep. 15/3
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
Subgroup 2
NLK-3.73
Lec
Elect
Bogdanova Y.A.
11:55 — 13:30
NLK-3.73
Sem
Elect
Bogdanova Y.A.
12:45 — 14:20
I-308
Lec
Elect
Workshop: Chemical Physics
Aksenov V.S.
14:30 — 16:05
I-308
Sem
Elect
Workshop: Chemical Physics
Aksenov V.S.
,
Maklashova I.V.
dep. 15/3
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
Subgroup 1
16:15 — 17:50
I-105
Lec
Elect
Zverkov V.V.
K-402
Lec
Elect
Introduction to cosmology and astrophysics
Popov D.V.
E-214
Lec
Elect
Demin V.M.
K-307
Lec
Elect
Mayorov A.G.
,
Rodenko S.A.
K-417
Lec
Elect
Ivliev S.V.
K-302
Lec
Elect
Kurelchuk U.N.
K-415
Lec
Elect
Korneev F.A.
K-308
Lec
Elect
Pletneva A.A.
K-1102
Lec
Elect
Kartsev P.F.
,
Savchenkov P.S.
K-1119
Lec
Elect
Minaev V.P.
K-302
Lec
Elect
NLK-3.54
Lec
Elect
Mihaylyuk A.V.
B-108
Lec
Elect
Suchkov A.N.
V-103
Lec
Elect
Kiselyov B.G.
K-305
Lec
Elect
Pugachev P.A.
E-306
Lec
Elect
Lagoyda I.A.
NLK-3.73
Lec
Elect
Chmyhov M.A.
I-308
Lec
Elect
Gubin S.A.
D-305
Lec
Elect
Scherbakov A.A.
33-103
Lec
Elect
Modern Trends in Physics: Plasma Physics and Fusion
Marenkov E.D.
T-108
Lec
Elect
Kashurnikova O.V.
17:55 — 19:30
I-105
Sem
Elect
Aulov Y.E.
,
Gritsenko S.Y.
K-402
Sem
Elect
Introduction to cosmology and astrophysics
Popov D.V.
E-214
Sem
Elect
Demin V.M.
K-307
Sem
Elect
Mayorov A.G.
,
Rodenko S.A.
K-417
Sem
Elect
Ivliev S.V.
K-302
Sem
Elect
Kurelchuk U.N.
K-415
Sem
Elect
Korneev F.A.
K-308
Sem
Elect
Pletneva A.A.
V-118
Sem
Elect
Kartsev P.F.
,
Savchenkov P.S.
K-1119
Sem
Elect
Minaev V.P.
K-302
Sem
Elect
NLK-3.54
Sem
Elect
Mihaylyuk A.V.
B-108
Sem
Elect
Suchkov A.N.
V-103
Sem
Elect
Gustun O.N.
,
Kiselyov B.G.
K-305
Sem
Elect
Pugachev P.A.
E-306
Sem
Elect
Lagoyda I.A.
NLK-3.73
Sem
Elect
Chmyhov M.A.
,
Hrestin A.V.
I-308
Sem
Elect
Bogdanova Y.A.
,
Maklashova I.V.
D-305
Sem
Elect
Scherbakov A.A.
33-103
Sem
Elect
Modern Trends in Physics: Plasma Physics and Fusion
Marenkov E.D.
,
Prishvitsyn A.S.
T-101
Sem
Elect
Kashurnikova O.V.
Friday
09:20 — 11:00
I-308
Lec
Elect
Kopylov S.N.
10:15 — 11:50
K-415
Sem
Elect
Macroscopic Electrodynamics
Berezin A.V.
,
Mamontova T.V.
11:05 — 11:50
I-308
Sem
Elect
Kopylov S.N.
11:55 — 12:40
I-308
Lec
Elect
Sumskoy S.I.
12:45 — 14:20
402
Lec
Elect
Macroscopic Electrodynamics
Marinyuk V.V.
I-308
Lab
Elect
Sumskoy S.I.
14:30 — 16:05
K-1109
Lec
Elect
Functional Analysis (Operator Theory)
Shilnikov K.E.
16:15 — 17:50
K-1109
Sem
Elect
Functional Analysis (Operator Theory)
Shilnikov K.E.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
dep. 97
Sem
Elect
Bogdanova Y.A.
,
Shargatov V.A.
dep.4
Sem
Elect
Industry Practice (scientific research, physics of fast processes)
Gubin S.A.
10:15 — 11:50
NLK-4.64
Lec
Elect
Shargatov V.A.
11:55 — 14:20
NLK-4.64
Sem
Elect
Kolomiytsev G.V.