Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room NLK-4.69
Building NLK
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
NLK-4.69
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis
B23-413
,
B23-423
Kotelnikova L.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Nuclear Physics
B22-104
Shmaysner Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics
B22-302
,
B22-311
Shmaysner Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
B22-302
,
B22-901
Gorbunov M.A.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
B24-433
,
B24-603
Semenova T.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B24-302
,
B24-401
Semenova T.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-102
,
B24-106
,
B24-107
Aleksandrova N.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B23-504
Michulis K.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B24-101
,
B24-102
,
B24-103
,
B24-104
,
B24-105
,
B24-106
,
B24-107
,
B24-161
,
B24-163
,
B24-167
,
B24-202
,
B24-203
,
B24-204
,
B24-207
,
B24-212
,
B24-222
Egorov I.D.
,
Gasparyan Y.M.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-19)
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-301
Barmenkov A.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-302
Barmenkov A.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics
B22-203
,
B22-204
Barmenkov A.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management
B23-204
,
B23-207
Popova G.I.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-11-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B23-301
,
B23-302
,
B23-311
,
B23-312
,
B23-361
,
B23-401
,
B23-402
,
B23-403
,
B23-411
,
B23-413
,
B23-423
,
B23-433
,
B23-601
,
B23-602
,
B23-603
,
B23-604
,
B23-605
,
B23-611
,
B23-612
,
B23-614
,
B23-901
,
B23-902
Timohin D.V.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-11-20)
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
B24-302
,
B24-401
Semenova T.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B24-604
,
B24-611
Aleksandrova N.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-102
,
B24-106
,
B24-107
Aleksandrova N.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physics (Mechanics)
B24-505
Korolev N.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B24-301
,
B24-302
,
B24-311
,
B24-361
,
B24-401
,
B24-402
,
B24-403
,
B24-413
,
B24-433
,
B24-601
,
B24-602
,
B24-603
,
B24-604
,
B24-605
,
B24-611
,
B24-901
,
B24-902
,
B24-912
,
S24-602
Simakina P.V.
(2024-09-05 — 2024-11-21)
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis
S23-103
Frolov I.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism)
S23-103
Shilak V.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Nuclear Physics
B22-602
,
S22-602
Voronov S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics
B22-203
,
B22-204
Voronov S.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics
B22-203
,
B22-204
Gorodnichev K.E.