Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

IOF RAN. Exam Schedule Building without number

Mon, 01 Apr, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
M17-214 Ananin O.B., Garanin S.G.
Wed, 03 Apr, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Ultrashort Laser Pulses M17-214 Garnov S.V., Bukin V.V.
Fri, 05 Apr, 09:20 — 11:00
Test
Methods Of Laser Technology Design M17-214 Shafeev G.A., Garanin S.G.
Fri, 05 Apr, 11:55 — 13:30
Att
Workshop in Laser Physics M17-214 Garnov S.V., Tsvetkov V.B.
Mon, 08 Apr, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Industry Primary Professional Skills workshop M17-303, M17-313, M17-393 Osadchiy A.V.
Wed, 10 Apr, 10:15 — 13:30
Test
Plasma Cvd of Thin-film Structures M17-303, M17-313, M17-393 Ralchenko V.G.
Wed, 10 Apr, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Laser Micro- and Nanotechnologies M17-303, M17-313, M17-393 Konov V.I.
Fri, 12 Apr, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Workshop in Laser Physics M17-214 Garnov S.V., Tsvetkov V.B.
Fri, 12 Apr, 12:45 — 15:15
Att
Application of Optical Spectroscopy in Nanostructure Research M17-303, M17-313, M17-393 Obraztsova E.D.
Mon, 15 Apr, 09:20 — 12:40
Att
Plasma Physics and Plasma Devices B15-202 Skvortsova N.N.
Mon, 15 Apr, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Introduction to Laser Fusion B15-202 Ananin O.B.
Tue, 16 Apr, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
M17-214 Garanin S.G., Ananin O.B.
Wed, 17 Apr, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Application of Optical Spectroscopy in Nanostructure Research M17-303, M17-313, M17-393 Loschenov V.B., Obraztsova E.D.
Thu, 18 Apr, 11:05 — 11:50
Test
B15-202 Kanavin A.P.
Thu, 18 Apr, 12:45 — 13:30
Test
Laser Optics (Part II) B15-202 Gerasimov I.A., Vovchenko E.D.
Fri, 26 Apr, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Plasma Physics and Plasma Devices B15-202 Skvortsova N.N.
Tue, 21 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Ultrashort-pulse Lasers. M18-218 Garnov S.V.
Tue, 21 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Principles of Nanobiology M18-303, M18-312 Chudinova G.K.
Tue, 21 May, 11:55 — 13:30
Att
M18-218 Shafeev G.A., Konov V.I.
Tue, 21 May, 11:55 — 13:30
Att
Academic (Research) Practice M18-312 Kabashin A.V., Timoshenko V.Y.
Tue, 21 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Academic (Research) Practice M18-218 Konov V.I., Skvortsova N.N.
Thu, 23 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
M18-312 Savelieva T.A.
Thu, 23 May, 11:55 — 13:30
Test
M18-312, M18-370 Loschenov V.B., Shtayner R.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Academic (Research) Practice M18-218 Konov V.I., Skvortsova N.N.
Mon, 10 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Nanobiology M18-303, M18-312 Loschenov V.B., Chudinova G.K.
Tue, 11 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ultrashort-pulse Lasers. M18-218 Garnov S.V.
Tue, 18 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
M18-218 Konov V.I., Shafeev G.A.
Wed, 19 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
M18-312 Savelieva T.A.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Academic (Research) Practice M18-312 Timoshenko V.Y., Kabashin A.V.