Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
B-401. Exam Schedule
Building B
Autumn semester of 2018/2019 academic year
Room Assignment
B-401
Exam Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Mon, 17 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Test
English Language
Subgroup 1
S17-702
Kudryavtseva I.P.
,
Agamova O.D.
,
Hachaturova E.G.
,
Hachaturova E.G.
,
Zhuravleva N.A.
,
Zhuravleva N.A.
,
Kudryavtseva I.P.
Mon, 17 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Test
English Language
Subgroup 2
S17-702
Kudryavtseva I.P.
,
Hachaturova E.G.
,
Hachaturova E.G.
,
Agamova O.D.
,
Zhuravleva N.A.
,
Zhuravleva N.A.
,
Kudryavtseva I.P.
Tue, 18 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
English Language
M18-507
Kurnaev A.A.
Tue, 18 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Att
English Language
Subgroup 1
M18-505
Tue, 18 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Att
English Language
Subgroup 2
M18-505
Wed, 19 Dec,
08:30 — 10:05
Test
English Language
M18-303
,
M18-304
Zhuravleva V.I.
Wed, 19 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
English Language; Foreign Language
M18-101
,
M18-102
Lykova O.V.
Wed, 19 Dec,
12:45 — 14:20
Test
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B18-514
Torgasheva E.V.
Wed, 19 Dec,
16:15 — 17:50
Test
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
S15-101
Komochkina E.A.
,
Ovsyannikova O.N.
Wed, 19 Dec,
16:15 — 17:50
Test
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
S15-101
Ovsyannikova O.N.
,
Komochkina E.A.
Thu, 20 Dec,
08:30 — 10:05
Test
Foreign Language
M18-209
,
M18-218
Kurnaev A.A.
Thu, 20 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
English Language
Subgroup 1
B18-103
Kairsapova E.M.
Thu, 20 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
English Language
Subgroup 2
B18-103
Kairsapova E.M.
Thu, 20 Dec,
12:45 — 14:20
Test
English: Subject-Specific Terminology
S16-562
Torgasheva E.V.
,
Agamova O.D.
Thu, 20 Dec,
16:15 — 17:50
Test
English Language (Technological Terminology )
M18-601
,
M18-611
,
M18-621
Kondratieva I.I.
Fri, 21 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
Foreign Language
S18-102
Kalashnikov A.V.
,
Komochkina E.A.
Fri, 21 Dec,
12:45 — 14:20
Test
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
B18-504
Shushunova E.V.
Fri, 21 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Test
English Language: Special Terminology
S16-503
Selezneva T.V.
,
Torgasheva E.V.
Mon, 14 Jan,
10:15 — 13:30
Test
Business Foreign Language; English Language (Technological Terminology )
M18-S81
,
M18-S82
,
M18-S83
,
M18-S84
Komochkina E.A.
Fri, 18 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Foreign Language
M18-209
Kurnaev A.A.
Tue, 22 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language: Special Terminology
Subgroup 1
M17-505
Kurnaev A.A.
,
Shushunova E.V.
Wed, 23 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language: Speaking Practice
S14-708
Kurnaev A.A.
,
Andrianova S.V.