B-401. Exam Schedule Building B

Tue, 18 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
English Language M18-507 Kurnaev A.A.
Tue, 18 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
English Language Subgroup 1 M18-505
Tue, 18 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
English Language Subgroup 2 M18-505
Wed, 19 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
English Language M18-303, M18-304 Zhuravleva V.I.
Wed, 19 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
English Language; Foreign Language M18-101, M18-102 Lykova O.V.
Wed, 19 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-514 Torgasheva E.V.
Wed, 19 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S15-101 Komochkina E.A., Ovsyannikova O.N.
Wed, 19 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S15-101 Ovsyannikova O.N., Komochkina E.A.
Thu, 20 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Att
Foreign Language M18-209, M18-218 Kurnaev A.A.
Thu, 20 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-103 Kairsapova E.M.
Thu, 20 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-103 Kairsapova E.M.
Thu, 20 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
English: Subject-Specific Terminology S16-562 Torgasheva E.V., Agamova O.D.
Thu, 20 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
English Language (Technological Terminology ) M18-601, M18-611, M18-621 Kondratieva I.I.
Fri, 21 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Foreign Language S18-102 Kalashnikov A.V., Komochkina E.A.
Fri, 21 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B18-504 Shushunova E.V.
Fri, 21 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
English Language: Special Terminology S16-503 Selezneva T.V., Torgasheva E.V.
Mon, 14 Jan, 10:15 — 13:30
Test
Business Foreign Language; English Language (Technological Terminology ) M18-S81, M18-S82, M18-S83, M18-S84 Komochkina E.A.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Foreign Language M18-209 Kurnaev A.A.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 M17-505 Kurnaev A.A., Shushunova E.V.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language: Speaking Practice S14-708 Kurnaev A.A., Andrianova S.V.