Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-108 Building B

Monday

12:45 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Computer Simulation S15-105 Ganchenkova M.G.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Materials for Nuclear Reactors M18-165 , M18-167 Mihalchik V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Physical chemistry and fundamentals of programming in materials science B16-103 Elmanov G.N.
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Methods of Computer Simulation in Condensed Matter Physics (Part II) M18-108 Nazarov A.V.
15:20 — 17:50
Sem
Methods of Computer Simulation in Condensed Matter Physics (Part II) M18-108 Nazarov A.V.
17:55 — 20:20
Lec
M18-170 Borodin V.A. (2019-02-05, 2019-02-12)
Sem
M18-170 Borodin V.A. (2019-02-19 — 2019-05-14)

Wednesday

11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Modelling of Technological Processes S14-104 Staltsov M.S. (2019-02-06 — 2019-05-01)
12:45 — 13:30
Sem
Modelling of Technological Processes S14-104 Staltsov M.S. (2019-02-06 — 2019-05-01)
13:35 — 14:20
Lab
Modelling of Technological Processes S14-104 Staltsov M.S. (2019-02-06 — 2019-05-01)
16:15 — 17:00
Lec
M18-108 Nazarov A.V., Umantsev A. (2019-04-17 — 2019-05-15)
17:05 — 19:30
Sem
M18-108 Nazarov A.V., Umantsev A. (2019-04-17 — 2019-05-15)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Constructional and Operational Materials B15-104 Chernov I.I. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-11)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Constructional and Operational Materials B15-104 Chernov I.I. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-11)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Modification of Materials S14-104 Yakushin V.L. (2019-02-14 — 2019-04-25)
14:30 — 17:50
Lec
Radiation Physics of Solids B15-104 Yakushin V.L. (2019-02-07 — 2019-03-14)
Sem
Radiation Physics of Solids B15-104 Yakushin V.L. (2019-03-21 — 2019-04-04)

Friday

10:15 — 13:30
Lec
Physical Materials Science B15-104 Suchkov A.N. (2019-02-08 — 2019-02-22)
Sem
Physical Materials Science B15-104 Suchkov A.N. (2019-03-01 — 2019-04-12)
13:35 — 15:15
Sem
Physical Materials Science B15-104 Suchkov A.N. (2019-02-15 — 2019-03-29)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Physical Materials Science S15-105 Ivannikov A.A., Polyanskiy A.A.