Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group M18-108

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Military Training
17:05 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Introduction to phase transformation kinetics (part 1) Nazarov A.V., Umantsev A. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-08)
17:55 — 20:20
Sem
Elect
Introduction to phase transformation kinetics (part 1) Nazarov A.V., Umantsev A. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-08)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Elect
Russian As a Foreign Language Baklanova I.I.
10:15 — 11:00
Lec
Elect
Modern Concepts in the Structure of Materials Isaenkova M.G.
11:05 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Modern Concepts in the Structure of Materials Isaenkova M.G.
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Elect
Methods of Computer Simulation in Condensed Matter Physics (Part II) Nazarov A.V.
15:20 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Methods of Computer Simulation in Condensed Matter Physics (Part II) Nazarov A.V.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Elect
Business English Polyanskiy A.A.

Wednesday

08:30 — 09:15
Lec
Elect
Theory and Technology of Powder Consolidation Staltsov M.S.
09:20 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Materials Science of NPPs Kuleshova E.A. (2019-02-06 — 2019-02-20)
Sem
Elect
Theory and Technology of Powder Consolidation Staltsov M.S.
Sem
Elect
Materials Science of NPPs Kuleshova E.A. (2019-02-27 — 2019-05-15)
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Elect
Semiconductor technologies Prihodko K.E.
12:45 — 15:15
Sem
Elect
Semiconductor technologies Prihodko K.E., Shtrombah Y.I.
16:15 — 17:00
Lec
Elect
Introduction to phase transformation kinetics (part 1) Nazarov A.V., Umantsev A. (2019-04-17 — 2019-05-15)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Functional Materials for Power Engineering Ivanitskaya E.A., Venkatachalapathu V. (2019-03-13 — 2019-04-10)
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Elect
Functional Materials for Power Engineering Ivanitskaya E.A., Venkatachalapathu V.
17:05 — 19:30
Sem
Elect
Introduction to phase transformation kinetics (part 1) Nazarov A.V., Umantsev A. (2019-04-17 — 2019-05-15)
18:45 — 19:30
Lec
Elect
Functional Materials for Power Engineering Ivanitskaya E.A., Venkatachalapathu V.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:00
Lec
Elect
Radiation-induced Processes in Solids Tsepelev A.B.
11:05 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Radiation-induced Processes in Solids Tsepelev A.B.
15:20 — 17:50
Lec
Nuclear Fuel Materials Mihalchik V.V., Tenishev A.V. (2019-02-07 — 2019-02-21)
Sem
Nuclear Fuel Materials Mihalchik V.V., Tenishev A.V. (2019-02-28 — 2019-05-16)

Friday

10:15 — 11:00
Lec
Innovation Management and Economics Haritonov V.V. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-12)
11:05 — 11:50
Sem
Innovation Management and Economics Haritonov V.V. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-12)
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Theoretical Physics (Selected Chapters) Ivliev S.V. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-01)
Sem
Theoretical Physics (Selected Chapters) Ivliev S.V. (2019-03-08 — 2019-05-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Pr
Practical Training (Research Work) Krymskaya O.A.
16:15 — 17:00
Lec
Elect
Functional Materials for Power Engineering Ivanitskaya E.A., Venkatachalapathu V. (2019-04-19 — 2019-05-03)
Sem
Elect
Functional Materials for Power Engineering Ivanitskaya E.A., Venkatachalapathu V. (2019-05-10, 2019-05-17)
17:05 — 19:30
Sem
Elect
Functional Materials for Power Engineering Ivanitskaya E.A., Venkatachalapathu V. (2019-04-19 — 2019-05-10)