Б-304. Расписание сессии Корпус Б

Пн, 21 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Атт
Химия Б17-104 Вальков А.В., Кучук Ж.С., Жукова Т.В.
Пн, 21 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Атт
Химия С17-403 Звончевская М.Ф.
Пн, 21 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Атт
Химия Б17-201 Месяц Е.А., Липанова Н.В., Хмелевская Н.Д.
Пн, 21 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Атт
Химия Б17-103 Сорока И.В., Кучук Ж.С.
Вт, 22 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Атт
Химия Б17-202 Глаголева М.А., Липанова Н.В.
Вт, 22 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Атт
Химия Б17-602, С17-101 Петров В.И., Сергиевский В.В.
Вт, 22 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Атт
Химия Б17-502 Хмелевская Н.Д., Жукова Т.В.
Вт, 22 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Атт
Химия Б17-402 Глаголева М.А.
Вт, 22 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Атт
Химия Б17-401 Наговицына О.А.
Ср, 23 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Зач
Химия Б17-504 Миндлина Т.Б., Хмелевская Н.Д.
Ср, 23 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Атт
Химия Б17-212 Ананьева Е.А., Глаголева М.А.
Ср, 23 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Атт
Химия Б17-102 Сорока И.В., Кучук Ж.С.
Ср, 23 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Атт
Химия С17-401 Звончевская М.Ф.
Ср, 23 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Зач
Химия Б17-514 Липанова Н.В., Жукова Т.В.
Ср, 23 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Атт
Химия Б17-301 Хмелевская Н.Д., Месяц Е.А., Ананьева Е.А.
Ср, 23 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Атт
Химия Б17-601 Наговицына О.А.
Ср, 23 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Атт
Химия Б17-203 Глаголева М.А., Сорока И.В.
Ср, 23 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Атт
Химия Б17-105 Кучук Ж.С., Звончевская М.Ф.
Ср, 23 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Атт
Химия С17-301 Наговицына О.А.
Чт, 24 мая, 10:15 — 11:50
Атт
Химия: радиохимия М17-206, М17-266 Вальков А.В., Сергиевский В.В.
Чт, 24 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Зач
Химия Б17-501 Липанова Н.В., Сорока И.В., Жукова Т.В.
Чт, 24 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Атт
Химия С17-402 Миндлина Т.Б.
Чт, 24 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Зач
Химия Б17-901, Б17-902 Миндлина Т.Б., Жукова Т.В.
Пт, 25 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Атт
Химия Б17-101 Вальков А.В., Месяц Е.А., Жукова Т.В.
Пт, 25 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Атт
Химия Б17-403 Сорока И.В., Липанова Н.В.
Пт, 25 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Атт
Химия С17-102 Глаголева М.А., Петров В.И.
Пт, 25 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Зач
Органическая химия Б16-103 Месяц Е.А., Наговицына О.А.
Пт, 25 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Атт
Химия С17-103 Месяц Е.А., Петров В.И., Сорока И.В.
Пт, 25 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Атт
Химия С17-201 Хмелевская Н.Д.
Пт, 25 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Зач
Химия Б17-511 Глаголева М.А., Кучук Ж.С., Миндлина Т.Б.
Пт, 25 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Атт
Химия С17-601 Липанова Н.В.
Сб, 26 мая, 12:00 — 15:00
Атт
Уголовное право и процесс С14-506 Ульянов М.В.
Сб, 26 мая, 15:00 — 18:00
Атт
Уголовное право и процесс С14-707 Ульянов М.В.
Чт, 14 июня, 09:00 — 13:00
Экз
Химия Б17-602, С17-101, С17-102, С17-103 Петров В.И., Сергиевский В.В.
Сб, 23 июня, 09:00 — 13:00
Экз
Защита программного обеспечения С14-502, С14-503 Борзунов Г.И.