Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Exams for group B19-211
НИЯУ МИФИ
Spring semester of 2019/2020 academic year
Course Schedule
B19-211
Exams
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Tue, 26 May,
16:15 — 17:50
B-100
Test
Elect
History of Russian Science
Beglov A.L.
Tue, 26 May,
16:15 — 17:50
A-100
Test
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture
Baklanova I.I.
Fri, 29 May,
14:30 — 16:05
dep. 50
Test
English Language
Zhuravleva N.A.
,
Polyakova E.I.
,
Agapova V.M.
,
Kalashnikov A.V.
,
Kozlova Y.V.
Tue, 02 Jun,
08:30 — 10:05
K-211
Test
Elect
Group Theory and Business Communications
Novohatko I.M.
Tue, 02 Jun,
10:15 — 11:50
K-206
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics)
Kirko D.L.
Tue, 02 Jun,
14:30 — 16:05
B-201
Att
Chemistry
Petrov V.I.
,
Scherbina N.A.
Wed, 03 Jun,
12:45 — 14:20
B-212st
Test
History
Makedonskaya V.A.
Wed, 03 Jun,
14:30 — 16:05
K-407
Att
Numerical Analysis
Tkachenko D.S.
Thu, 04 Jun,
10:15 — 12:40
B-304
Att
Chemistry
Petrov V.I.
,
Scherbina N.A.
Fri, 05 Jun,
08:30 — 10:05
V-404
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics)
Kirko D.L.
Fri, 05 Jun,
10:15 — 11:50
dep. 15/3
Test
Physical Education
Fri, 05 Jun,
16:15 — 17:50
K-307
Test
Elect
Critical thinking and the basics of scientific communication
Starikov R.S.
,
Genisaretskaya S.V.
Sat, 06 Jun,
10:15 — 11:50
V-417
Att
Linear Algebra.
Prostokishin V.M.
Mon, 08 Jun,
08:30 — 10:05
A-205
Att
Numerical Analysis
Tkachenko D.S.
Mon, 08 Jun,
10:15 — 11:50
V-106
Att
Informatics
Kolobashkina L.V.
Mon, 08 Jun,
14:30 — 16:05
V-417
Att
Linear Algebra.
Prostokishin V.M.
Wed, 17 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
B-304
Exam
Chemistry
Glagoleva M.A.
,
Ananieva E.A.
,
Mindlina T.B.
,
Scherbina N.A.
,
Petrov V.I.
Sun, 21 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
401
Exam
Linear Algebra.
Sandakov E.B.
Thu, 25 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
407
Exam
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics)
Scherbachev O.V.
,
Hangulyan E.V.
,
Samedov V.V.
,
Oblizina S.V.
,
Kirko D.L.
,
Koshelkin A.V.
Mon, 29 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
V-109
Exam
Informatics
Kolobashkina L.V.
Sat, 04 Jul,
09:00 — 13:00
406
Exam
Numerical Analysis
Miroshin N.V.