Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, group M17-108
НИЯУ МИФИ
Autumn semester of 2018/2019 academic year
Group Schedule
M17-108
Course Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
PDF
ICS
Monday
14:30 — 16:05
B-108
Lec
Elect
Computer Simulations in Condensed Matter Physics: Selected Topics
Nazarov A.V.
(2018-09-03 — 2018-10-01)
B-108
Sem
Elect
Computer Simulations in Condensed Matter Physics: Selected Topics
Nazarov A.V.
(2018-10-15 — 2018-12-10)
16:15 — 17:50
B-108
Sem
Elect
Computer Simulations in Condensed Matter Physics: Selected Topics
Nazarov A.V.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
eLearn
Lec
Opt
Military Training
(2018-09-04 — 2018-12-18)
10:15 — 16:05
eLearn
Sem
Opt
Military Training
(2018-09-04 — 2018-12-18)
16:15 — 17:50
D-310
Lec
Elect
Neural Network Methods in the Development of New Materials
Trofimov A.G.
(2018-09-04 — 2018-09-18)
Wednesday
09:20 — 10:05
B-106A
Lec
Current Issues in Materials Science and Processes (Selected Topics)
Kalin B.A.
(2018-09-05 — 2018-10-24)
B-106A
Sem
Current Issues in Materials Science and Processes (Selected Topics)
Kalin B.A.
(2018-10-31 — 2018-12-19)
10:15 — 11:50
B-106A
Sem
Current Issues in Materials Science and Processes (Selected Topics)
Kalin B.A.
Thursday
10:15 — 11:50
K-213
Lec
Elect
Parallel Programming
Alyushin V.M.
(2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
D-304
Sem
Elect
Parallel Programming
Alyushin V.M.
(2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)
B-106A
Lec
Elect
Materials Science: Environmental Issues
Polskiy V.I.
(2018-09-06 — 2018-10-18)
B-106A
Sem
Elect
Materials Science: Environmental Issues
Polskiy V.I.
(2018-11-01 — 2018-12-13)
12:45 — 14:20
V-109
Lec
Computer and Information Technologies In Science And Industry
Polyanskiy A.A.
(2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
V-109
Sem
Computer and Information Technologies In Science And Industry
Polyanskiy A.A.
(2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)
Friday
12:45 — 14:20
D-312
Sem
Elect
Neural Network Methods in the Development of New Materials
Trofimov A.G.
(2018-09-28 — 2018-12-21)
14:30 — 16:05
A-100
Lec
Management and Marketing
Prohorov I.V.
,
Stepanova E.B.
(2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
16:15 — 18:40
B-108
Lec
Elect
Introduction to Phase Transformation Kinetics
Nazarov A.V.
,
Umantsev A.
(2018-09-07, 2018-09-14)
B-108
Sem
Elect
Introduction to Phase Transformation Kinetics
Nazarov A.V.
,
Umantsev A.
(2018-09-21 — 2018-12-21)
Saturday
12:45 — 15:15
B-109
Lec
Elect
Materials of Alternative Energy
Ivanitskaya E.A.
,
Karazhanov S.Z.
(2018-09-01, 2018-09-08)
B-109
Sem
Elect
Materials of Alternative Energy
Ivanitskaya E.A.
,
Karazhanov S.Z.
(2018-09-15 — 2018-12-15)