Course Schedule, group B15-802

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: Business English Subgroup 2 Yarygina T.B.
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: International Law Subgroup 1 Tsyvkunova E.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: Business English Subgroup 1 Yarygina T.B.
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: International Law Subgroup 2 Tsyvkunova E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
(Social and Political Issues) Subgroup 2 Boronin V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Chinese Language Kozidubova E.V.

Tuesday

11:05 — 12:40
Lec
Project Feasibility Analysis Ischenko N.I.
12:45 — 13:30
Sem
Project Feasibility Analysis Ischenko N.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Nuclear Physics Technologies and Non-Proliferation Issues Koldobskiy A.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics Technologies and Non-Proliferation Issues Koldobskiy A.B.
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Current Issues in Cooperation between RF and USA Lozanski E.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Psychological Bases of International Cooperation Kirichenko A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Psychological Bases of International Cooperation Kirichenko A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Export Control Kulyukina V.Y.
14:30 — 15:15
Sem
Export Control Kulyukina V.Y.
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Elect
Professional Practice (Academic Research Work on Competitive Systems Analysis) Artamonov A.A., Cherkasskiy A.I., Galin I.Y., Ionkina K.V., Ischenko N.I., Leonov D.V., Onykiy B.N., Pronicheva L.V., Tretyakov E.S.
Sem
Elect
Professional Practice (Academic Research on International Scientific and Technological Cooperation) Koldobskiy A.B., Morozov E.M., Suslina I.V.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
(Social and Political Issues) Subgroup 1 Boronin V.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: Business English Subgroup 1 Yarygina T.B.
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: International Law Subgroup 2 Tsyvkunova E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: Business English Subgroup 2 Yarygina T.B.
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: International Law Subgroup 1 Tsyvkunova E.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Chinese Language Kozidubova E.V.
Sem
Elect
French Language (5-8 Semesters) Korolyova E.N.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-21)
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

09:20 — 11:00
Lec
Modern Foreign Policy of the Russian Federation Morozov E.M.
11:05 — 11:50
Sem
Modern Foreign Policy of the Russian Federation Morozov E.M.
12:45 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
French Language (5-8 Semesters) Korolyova E.N.