Course Schedule, group B15-801

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
German Language Ruzhitskaya E.A.
Sem
(Social and Political Issues) Subgroup 2 Boronin V.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: Business English Subgroup 1 Yarygina T.B.
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: International Law Subgroup 2 Tsyvkunova E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: Business English Subgroup 2 Yarygina T.B.
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: International Law Subgroup 1 Tsyvkunova E.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Spanish Language Sinyavskiy A.A.

Tuesday

11:05 — 12:40
Lec
Project Feasibility Analysis Ischenko N.I.
12:45 — 13:30
Sem
Project Feasibility Analysis Ischenko N.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Nuclear Physics Technologies and Non-Proliferation Issues Koldobskiy A.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics Technologies and Non-Proliferation Issues Koldobskiy A.B.
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Current Issues in Cooperation between RF and USA Lozanski E.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Psychological Bases of International Cooperation Kirichenko A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Psychological Bases of International Cooperation Kirichenko A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Export Control Kulyukina V.Y.
14:30 — 15:15
Sem
Export Control Kulyukina V.Y.
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Elect
Professional Practice (Academic Research Work on Competitive Systems Analysis) Artamonov A.A. , Onykiy B.N.
Sem
Elect
Professional Practice (Academic Research on International Scientific and Technological Cooperation) Koldobskiy A.B. , Morozov E.M. , Suslina I.V.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: Business English Subgroup 1 Yarygina T.B.
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: International Law Subgroup 2 Tsyvkunova E.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: Business English Subgroup 2 Yarygina T.B.
Sem
English for Specific Purposes: International Law Subgroup 1 Tsyvkunova E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
(Social and Political Issues) Subgroup 1 Boronin V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
German Language Ruzhitskaya E.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-21)
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

09:20 — 11:00
Lec
Modern Foreign Policy of the Russian Federation Morozov E.M.
11:05 — 11:50
Sem
Modern Foreign Policy of the Russian Federation Morozov E.M.
12:45 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Spanish Language Sinyavskiy A.A.