Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, group B21-604
Институт физико-технических интеллектуальных систем НИЯУ МИФИ
НИЯУ МИФИ
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Group Schedule
B21-604
Course Schedule
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
PDF
ICS
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
405
Lec
Metrology, Standardization and Certification
Korovina O.A.
10:15 — 11:50
D-307
Lec
Principles of Radiometry and Spectrometry
Ibragimov R.F.
11:55 — 13:30
D-307
Sem
Principles of Radiometry and Spectrometry
Ibragimov R.F.
D-114a
Lab
Principles of Radiometry and Spectrometry
Denisenko A.P.
,
Ibragimov R.F.
,
Urupa I.V.
14:30 — 16:05
NLK-3.66
Lec
Tarasyuk G.M.
16:15 — 17:50
NLK-3.66
Sem
Tarasyuk G.M.
Tuesday
10:15 — 15:15
VNIIA
Sem
Elect
Industry Practice (scientific research, designing equipment and facilities)
Terehov S.A.
,
Terkalova L.O.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-12)
dep.2
Sem
Elect
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-12)
dep.24
Sem
Elect
Industrial workshop (research, applied nuclear physics)
Boyko N.V.
,
Denisenko A.P.
,
Ibragimov R.F.
,
Kolesnikov S.V.
,
Maslennikov S.P.
,
Ryabeva E.V.
,
Urupa I.V.
,
Yurkov D.I.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-12)
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
dep.20
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
dep.20
Sem
Opt
Military Training
Thursday
09:20 — 11:00
V-115
Sem
Elect
Nuclear and Nanosecond Electronics
Arhangelskiy A.I.
V-115
Sem
Elect
Nuclear and Nanosecond Electronics
Arhangelskiy A.I.
10:15 — 11:50
B-213
Lec
Elect
Information Measuring Systems of Nuclear Power Facilities
Anufriev B.F.
B-213
Sem
Elect
Information Measuring Systems of Nuclear Power Facilities
Anufriev B.F.
11:05 — 11:50
V-115
Lec
Elect
Nuclear and Nanosecond Electronics
Arhangelskiy A.I.
11:55 — 13:30
403
Lec
Nevskiy R.E.
14:30 — 16:05
A-100
Lec
Information Security
Malyuk A.A.
(2024-09-05 — 2024-11-21)
16:15 — 17:50
NLK-3.66
Sem
Elect
Information Measuring Systems of Nuclear Power Facilities
Anufriev B.F.
I-201
Sem
Elect
Control Systems Engineering
Kullo I.G.
V-106
Lec
Elect
Result Processing Methods in Physics Experiments
Ryabeva E.V.
V-106
Sem
Elect
Result Processing Methods in Physics Experiments
Ryabeva E.V.
17:55 — 18:40
I-201
Lec
Elect
Control Systems Engineering
Kullo I.G.
17:55 — 19:30
V-106
Sem
Elect
Result Processing Methods in Physics Experiments
Ryabeva E.V.
18:45 — 20:20
I-108
Lec
Elect
Automation (Selected Chapters)
Tolokonskiy A.O.
Friday
10:15 — 11:50
dep. 15/3
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
11:55 — 13:30
A-220
Lec
Elect
Automation of Physics Experiments
Belov V.S.
D-108
Lec
Elect
Boyko N.V.
A-220
Sem
Elect
Automation of Physics Experiments
Belov V.S.
D-103
Sem
Elect
Boyko N.V.
6A-2
Sem
Elect
Nuclear Power Plant Management
Fedorov V.A.
,
Starodubtsev I.A.
14:30 — 16:05
A-120
Lec
Elect
Workshop: Information Measuring Systems
Anufriev B.F.
D-309
Lec
Elect
Special practicum on the theory of linear electric circuits
Maslennikov S.P.
I-205
Lec
Elect
Nuclear Power Plant Management
Fedorov V.A.
I-105
Sem
Elect
Automation (Selected Chapters)
Tolokonskiy A.O.
A-120
Sem
Elect
Workshop: Information Measuring Systems
Anufriev B.F.
D-309
Sem
Elect
Special practicum on the theory of linear electric circuits
Maslennikov S.P.
16:15 — 17:50
I-105
Lec
Elect
Automatic Control Systems of Nuclear Power Plants
Zverkov V.V.
A-220
Lec
Elect
Experimental Reactor Physics
Lagunov S.S.
I-105
Sem
Elect
Automatic Control Systems of Nuclear Power Plants
Aulov Y.E.
,
Gritsenko S.Y.
,
Zverkov V.V.
A-220
Sem
Elect
Experimental Reactor Physics
Lagunov S.S.
17:55 — 19:30
I-105
Sem
Elect
Automatic Control Systems of Nuclear Power Plants
Aulov Y.E.
,
Gritsenko S.Y.
,
Zverkov V.V.
A-220
Sem
Elect
Experimental Reactor Physics
Lagunov S.S.