Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, group S22-201
Институт ядерной физики и технологий НИЯУ МИФИ
НИЯУ МИФИ
Spring semester of 2023/2024 academic year
Group Schedule
S22-201
Course Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
PDF
ICS
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
408
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
Shilov V.K.
10:00 — 11:00
406
Reserved
Dep. 30
Goryachev A.P.
,
Ivanova T.M.
(2024-06-03)
10:15 — 11:50
V-205
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
Subgroup 1
Skripnik A.P.
V-201
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
Subgroup 2
Shilov V.K.
B-403
Sem
English Language
2-S 1
Artemieva N.A.
B-219
Sem
English Language
2-S 2
Izmaylova E.I.
11:00 — 14:00
406
Reserved
Dep. 30
Goryachev A.P.
,
Ivanova T.M.
(2024-06-03)
12:45 — 14:20
NLK-468
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory
Ovsyannikov E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
I-108
Sem
Strength of Materials
Volkov A.A.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
A-304
Lec
Theoretical Mechanics
Popruzhenko S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
V-201
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering
Shilov V.K.
12:45 — 14:20
NLK-468
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics)
Prischepa A.R.
14:30 — 16:05
dep.15/2
Sem
Physical Education
Wednesday
08:30 — 11:50
A-301
Lab
General Physics (Waves and Optics)
Serebryakova E.M.
10:15 — 11:50
I-211
Lab
Strength of Materials
Osintsev A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
A-304
Lec
General Physics (Waves and Optics)
Maslov A.K.
14:30 — 16:05
NLK-446
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations
Ivanova T.M.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
A-304
Lec
Theoretical Mechanics
Popruzhenko S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
404
Lec
Strength of Materials
Simonov V.N.
12:45 — 14:20
V-418
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics
Posazhenkov M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
B-205
Sem
English Language
2-S 1
Trebuschuk I.S.
B-303
Sem
English Language
2-S 2
Zarudneva K.V.
16:15 — 17:50
NLK-453
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations
Ivanova T.M.
NLK-469
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory
Ovsyannikov E.A.
17:55 — 18:40
A-100
Sem
Opt
Kravchenko A.V.
(2024-02-22 — 2024-05-09)
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
B-221
Sem
English Language
2-S 1
Rasskazova L.V.
(2024-02-09 — 2024-04-12)
B-210
Sem
English Language
2-S 2
Filippova E.I.
B-221
Sem
English Language
2-S 1
Akishina L.S.
,
Rasskazova L.V.
(2024-04-19 — 2024-05-17)
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Differential and Integral Equations
Ivanova T.M.
12:45 — 14:20
K-409
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics)
Prischepa A.R.
14:30 — 16:05
V-109
Lab
Supplementary chapters in Informatics (numerical methods)
Klyuchevskaya Y.D.
,
Samoshin A.V.
B-314a
Lab
Supplementary chapters in Informatics (numerical methods)
Klyuchevskaya Y.D.
,
Samoshin A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
dep. 15/3
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
eLearn
Lec
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory
Grishin S.A.