Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, group B23-801
Институт международных отношений
НИЯУ МИФИ
Spring semester of 2023/2024 academic year
Group Schedule
B23-801
Course Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
May 13, 2024 — May 19, 2024
14th week
Monday, 13 May 2024
10:15 — 11:50
5-306
Lab
Antonov E.V.
,
Tukumbetova R.R.
12:45 — 14:20
405
Lec
Constitutional Law of the Russian Federation and Foreign States
Moiseeva O.A.
14:30 — 16:05
K-202
Sem
Elect
Spanish Language
Samuylik T.Y.
5-119
Sem
Elect
Chinese Language
Kiryanova E.V.
Tuesday, 14 May 2024
10:15 — 11:50
5-202
Sem
Differential and Integral Calculus
Sadekova E.H.
12:45 — 14:20
403
Lec
Physical principles of high technologies
Borisov S.N.
14:30 — 16:05
B-212
Sem
Physical principles of high technologies
Borisov S.N.
16:15 — 17:50
dep. 15/3
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
15th week
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
08:30 — 11:50
45-219
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
Mihaylova M.Y.
45-220
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 2
Temyanikova E.B.
12:45 — 14:20
K-205
Sem
History of International Relations
Myakinina N.P.
14:30 — 16:05
K-205
Sem
Myakinina N.P.
16:15 — 17:50
408
Lec
History of International Relations
Myakinina N.P.
Thursday, 16 May 2024
11:55 — 13:30
dep. 15/3
Sem
Physical Education
14:30 — 16:05
45-217
Sem
Elect
Spanish Language
Samuylik T.Y.
45-219
Sem
Elect
Chinese Language
Kiryanova E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
5-119
Sem
Constitutional Law of the Russian Federation and Foreign States
Moiseeva O.A.
18:45 — 20:20
5-202
Test
Opt
Kiryanova E.V.
(2024-05-16)
5-202
Lec
Opt
Kiryanova E.V.
Friday, 17 May 2024
10:15 — 11:50
K-411
Test
Parshutin I.A.
(2024-05-17)
12:45 — 14:20
401
Lec
Myakinina N.P.
14:30 — 16:05
401
Lec
Differential and Integral Calculus
Sadekova E.H.
16:15 — 17:50
401
Lec
Introduction to the Profession
Cherkasskiy A.I.
Saturday, 18 May 2024
08:30 — 11:50
45-218
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
Mihaylova M.Y.
45-219
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 2
Temyanikova E.B.
12:45 — 14:20
5-202
Sem
Introduction to the Profession
Cherkasskiy A.I.
14:30 — 16:05
B-207
Sem
Elect
Spanish Language
Samuylik T.Y.
45-221
Sem
Elect
Chinese Language
Kiryanova E.V.