Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Exams for group B23-261
НИЯУ МИФИ
Spring semester of 2023/2024 academic year
Course Schedule
B23-261
Exams
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Wed, 15 May,
14:30 — 16:05
K-310
Shevyrev A.P.
Wed, 15 May,
16:15 — 17:50
NLK-373
Test
Elect
Tolstov M.S.
,
Klimanov S.G.
,
Prishvitsyn A.S.
,
Chmyhov M.A.
Wed, 15 May,
16:15 — 17:50
NLK-469
Test
Elect
Vaytonis V.V.
,
Lyahova Y.S.
Thu, 16 May,
17:55 — 19:30
A-100
Test
Opt
Kravchenko A.V.
Sat, 18 May,
08:30 — 10:05
T-100
Test
Elect
Foreign language (Russian)
Silantieva M.V.
,
Baklanova I.I.
Sat, 18 May,
10:15 — 11:50
B-401
Test
Elect
English Language
Ivanova E.G.
Mon, 20 May,
08:30 — 10:05
B-210
Reserved
Dep. 52
Shevyrev A.P.
Tue, 21 May,
16:15 — 17:50
K-206
Test
Elect
Zhukulova A.A.
Tue, 21 May,
16:15 — 17:50
B-210
Test
Elect
Simakina P.V.
Tue, 21 May,
16:15 — 17:50
NLK-3.102
Test
Elect
Critical thinking and the basics of scientific communication
Genisaretskaya S.V.
Tue, 21 May,
16:15 — 17:50
B-212
Test
Elect
Golechkova O.Y.
,
Chagadaeva O.A.
Tue, 21 May,
16:15 — 17:50
405
Test
Elect
Reshetov V.N.
Tue, 21 May,
16:15 — 17:50
V-117
Test
Elect
Maksimova A.N.
,
Moroz A.N.
Tue, 21 May,
16:15 — 17:50
404
Test
Elect
Shmaliy V.V.
Tue, 21 May,
16:15 — 17:50
K-211
Test
Elect
Timohin D.V.
Tue, 21 May,
16:15 — 17:50
B-208
Test
Elect
Rovinskaya M.M.
Wed, 22 May,
12:45 — 14:20
V-403
Att
Numerical Analysis
Sadekova E.H.
Wed, 22 May,
16:15 — 17:50
NLK-450
Att
Linear Algebra.
Baskakov A.V.
Thu, 23 May,
10:15 — 11:50
dep.15/2
Att
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
Thu, 23 May,
11:55 — 14:20
A-220
Test
Logacheva V.A.
Fri, 24 May,
10:15 — 11:50
V-117
Att
Informatics
Isaeva G.N.
Fri, 24 May,
16:15 — 17:50
NLK-450
Att
Linear Algebra.
Baskakov A.V.
Sat, 25 May,
08:30 — 11:00
401
Att
Prudnikov I.R.
Mon, 27 May,
10:15 — 11:50
B-204
Att
Chemistry
Soroka I.V.
Mon, 27 May,
12:45 — 14:20
V-403
Att
Numerical Analysis
Sadekova E.H.
Mon, 27 May,
14:30 — 16:05
dep. 15/3
Test
Physical Education
Mon, 27 May,
16:15 — 17:50
NLK-450
Att
Linear Algebra.
Baskakov A.V.
Tue, 28 May,
11:55 — 14:20
401
Att
Prudnikov I.R.
Tue, 04 Jun,
13:00 — 15:00
406
Reserved
Dep. 30
Baskakov A.V.
Wed, 05 Jun,
13:00 — 17:00
403
Exam
Linear Algebra.
Baskakov A.V.
Mon, 10 Jun,
13:00 — 15:00
406
Reserved
Dep. 30
Kostin A.B.
Tue, 11 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
406
Exam
Numerical Analysis
Kostin A.B.
Sat, 15 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
V-119
Exam
Informatics
Isaeva G.N.
Wed, 19 Jun,
09:00 — 17:00
406
Exam
Prudnikov I.R.
,
Kalashnikov N.P.
,
Maksimova A.N.
,
Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.
Mon, 24 Jun,
10:00 — 12:00
B-304
Reserved
Dep. 19
Kuchuk Z.S.
Tue, 25 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
B-304
Exam
Chemistry
Zhukova T.V.
,
Mindlina T.B.
,
Soroka I.V.
,
Kuchuk Z.S.