Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, group B22-565
Институт интеллектуальных кибернетических систем НИЯУ МИФИ
НИЯУ МИФИ
Spring semester of 2023/2024 academic year
Group Schedule
B22-565
Course Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
PDF
ICS
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
402
Lec
Philosophy
Dvurechenskaya T.A.
(2024-02-12 — 2024-04-29)
10:15 — 11:50
B-221
Sem
Philosophy
Dvurechenskaya T.A.
(2024-02-12 — 2024-04-29)
12:45 — 14:20
403
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics
Sumin E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
K-402
Sem
Foreign Language
Zhuravleva N.A.
16:15 — 17:50
NLK-450
Sem
Rezvanov R.R.
(2024-02-12 — 2024-05-20)
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
403
Lec
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory
Grishin S.A.
10:15 — 11:50
V-204v
Lab
Low-level Programming
Hrapov A.S.
12:45 — 14:20
V-409
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory
Gorbatova M.V.
14:30 — 16:05
dep.15/2
Sem
Physical Education
16:15 — 17:50
B-401
Sem
Foreign Language
Artemieva N.A.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
404
Lec
Principles Electrical Engineering and Radioelectronics
Maslennikov V.V.
,
Reshetov V.N.
K-1010
Sem
Principles Electrical Engineering and Radioelectronics
Parahin V.R.
10:15 — 11:50
B-217
Sem
Foreign Language
Andrianova S.V.
12:45 — 14:20
B-304
Lec
Low-level Programming
Vavrenyuk A.B.
14:30 — 17:50
K-1009
Lab
Principles Electrical Engineering and Radioelectronics
4 lessons
Parahin V.R.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
408
Lec
Rezvanov R.R.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
10:15 — 11:50
A-207
Sem
Differential Equations
Gorbatova M.V.
12:45 — 14:20
NLK-3.3
Sem
Practicum Project
Hudyakov D.S.
14:30 — 16:05
408
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs
Shmaliy V.V.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
402
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture
Baklanova I.I.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
16:15 — 17:50
T-208
Lec
Elect
Information Security Culture
Malyuk A.A.
B-212st
Lec
Elect
Principles of cyber security in nuclear energy
Krasnoborodko A.A.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
403
Lec
Differential Equations
Volkov V.E.
10:15 — 11:50
K-1120
Sem
Differential Equations
Gorbatova M.V.
12:45 — 14:20
dep. 15/3
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
14:30 — 16:05
V-409
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics
Barmenkov A.N.