Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
B-208. Exam Schedule
Building B
Spring semester of 2016/2017 academic year
Room Assignment
B-208
Exam Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Tue, 21 Mar,
18:00 — 22:00
Att
Integrated Security: Informational and Analytical Operations
B12-V02
,
B13-V72
Melnikov D.A.
Tue, 04 Apr,
18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Integrated Security: Informational and Analytical Operations
B12-V02
,
B13-V72
Melnikov D.A.
Thu, 13 Apr,
18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Corporate Financial Policy
M15-705
Kogdenko V.G.
Wed, 19 Apr,
14:30 — 16:05
Test
Modeling of Plasma Processes
B13-203
Tsvetkov I.V.
,
Marenkov E.D.
Mon, 24 Apr,
16:15 — 17:50
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management
B16-105
Timohin D.V.
Thu, 11 May,
18:00 — 22:00
Att
Financial Accounting (Advanced)
M16-711
,
M16-761
Krasheninnikova M.S.
Mon, 22 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Applied Physics. Mechanics and Strength
S14-164
Simonov V.N.
,
Osintsev A.V.
Mon, 22 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Applied Physics. Mechanics and Strength
S14-162
Osintsev A.V.
,
Simonov V.N.
Mon, 22 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Principles of Material Creation Technology
S13-107
,
S13-108
Shulga A.V.
Mon, 22 May,
18:45 — 20:20
Att
Information Resources and Knowledge Management
M16-703
Maksimov N.V.
Wed, 24 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
High Voltage Equipment; High-power Pulsed Equipment
M16-206
,
S13-001
Ponomarenko A.G.
Wed, 24 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Corporate Finance and Risk Management
S13-708
Parfenova M.D.
Wed, 24 May,
17:00 — 18:00
Test
Bank Management
B15-772
Nikitinskaya Y.V.
Wed, 24 May,
18:00 — 22:00
Test
International Payments and Currency Transactions
B14-751
,
B15-771
,
B15-772
Nikitinskaya Y.V.
Thu, 25 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Principles of Control and Supervision
S14-706
Andronov M.Y.
Thu, 25 May,
18:45 — 20:20
Test
Economics of an Enterprise
M16-914
Scherbakova N.S.
,
Chervyakov V.N.
Fri, 26 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities
S13-106
Volkov Y.N.
,
Samohin D.S.
Fri, 26 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Electronics (Digital Electronics)
S14-401
,
S14-402
Ulanova A.V.
,
Demidova A.V.
Fri, 26 May,
18:00 — 22:00
Att
Term Project (Analog Devices)
S13-V01
Osipov A.K.
Fri, 26 May,
18:00 — 22:00
Att
Term Project: (Analog Devices)
S13-V01
Osipov A.K.
Sat, 27 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Comprehensive Analysis of Business Activity
B13-703
Bochkareva T.N.