Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
T-107. Exam Schedule
Building T
Autumn semester of 2019/2020 academic year
Room Assignment
T-107
Exam Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Mon, 16 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Att
Rhetoric
B19-802
Mon, 16 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Att
Philosophy
B18-202
,
S18-202
Mironova N.B.
Mon, 23 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Att
Algebraic foundations of cryptography
M19-517
Pudovkina M.A.
Mon, 23 Dec,
11:55 — 14:20
Test
Russian As a Foreign Language
A19-165
Sitsyna-Kudryavtseva A.N.
Mon, 23 Dec,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Methods of discrete mathematics in cryptography
M19-517
Pudovkina M.A.
Tue, 24 Dec,
12:45 — 14:20
Physics of Heavy Ions
M19-101
,
M19-106
Salahutdinov G.H.
,
Penionzhkevich Y.E.
Tue, 24 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Att
Nuclear Physics
M19-190
,
M19-191
,
M19-197
Zadeba E.A.
Tue, 24 Dec,
16:15 — 18:40
Att
Information Security Maintenance Technologies; Information security technologies
M18-507
,
M18-508
,
M18-715
Miloslavskaya N.G.
Wed, 25 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Introduction to the Profession
S18-101
Wed, 25 Dec,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Information Theory
B17-505
,
B17-515
,
B17-565
Ivanenko V.G.
Thu, 26 Dec,
11:05 — 12:40
Att
Nuclear Radiation Sources of Low and Medium Power
M19-101
,
M19-106
Pyatkov Y.V.
Thu, 26 Dec,
12:45 — 14:20
Test
Foreign Language
M19-164
,
M19-167
Baklanova I.I.
Thu, 26 Dec,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Organizational and Legal Support of Information Security
B17-565
Zhurin S.I.
Fri, 27 Dec,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Theoretical solid state physics (part 1)
B16-202
Sobakin V.N.
Fri, 27 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Information security for automated systems of technological process management
B16-505
Finoshin M.A.
Mon, 13 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Information Security Maintenance Technologies; Information security technologies
M18-507
,
M18-508
Miloslavskaya N.G.
Wed, 15 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Algebraic methods in information security
B17-515
Pudovkina M.A.
Fri, 17 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Steganography
B16-505
,
B16-565
Lavrentiev N.P.
Mon, 20 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Asymmetric Cryptosystems
M19-507
,
M19-517
Varfolomeev A.A.
Thu, 23 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics
B17-201
,
B17-211
Fedorov V.F.
Fri, 24 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Algebraic foundations of cryptography
M19-517
Pudovkina M.A.