Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
K-210. Exam Schedule
Building K
Autumn semester of 2019/2020 academic year
Room Assignment
K-210
Exam Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Mon, 16 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
Principles of the Humanities
B19-515
Pyka T.V.
Mon, 16 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Test
History
B19-102
Dubinina S.A.
Mon, 16 Dec,
16:15 — 17:50
Test
History
B19-602
Dubinina S.A.
Tue, 17 Dec,
12:45 — 14:20
Test
History
B19-104
Shvets T.D.
Tue, 17 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Att
Philosophy
B18-211
,
S18-201
Dvurechenskaya T.A.
Wed, 18 Dec,
08:30 — 10:05
Test
Principles of the Humanities
S19-103
Shvets T.D.
Wed, 18 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Att
History
B19-701
Makedonskaya V.A.
Wed, 18 Dec,
12:45 — 14:20
Att
History
S19-711
,
S19-761
Makedonskaya V.A.
Wed, 18 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Att
History
B19-702
,
B19-902
Makedonskaya V.A.
Thu, 19 Dec,
08:30 — 10:05
Test
Principles of the Humanities
S19-101
Shvets T.D.
Thu, 19 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
History
B19-103
Shvets T.D.
Thu, 19 Dec,
12:45 — 14:20
Test
History
S19-101
Shvets T.D.
Fri, 20 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
Principles of the Humanities
B19-105
Gorohov V.F.
Fri, 20 Dec,
12:45 — 14:20
Test
History
B19-105
Shvets T.D.
Fri, 20 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Test
History
B19-101
Shvets T.D.
Fri, 20 Dec,
16:15 — 17:50
Test
Principles of the Humanities
B19-204
Novohatko I.M.
Mon, 23 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Introduction to the Profession
S18-102
,
S18-103
Tue, 24 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry
B19-514
,
B19-565
Kostin A.B.
Tue, 24 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
B18-514
Kostin A.B.
Tue, 24 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Higher Mathematics (Selected Topics)
B18-801
Kostin A.B.
Wed, 25 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
Two-Phase Streams
M18-165
,
M18-167
Balakin B.V.
,
Dmitrenko A.V.
Wed, 25 Dec,
12:45 — 14:20
Att
Electric equipment of an NPP
M18-165
,
M18-167
Novozhilov A.E.
Wed, 25 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Test
Two-Phase Streams
M18-102
Dmitrenko A.V.
Wed, 25 Dec,
17:05 — 18:40
Test
Information Resources in State Financial Monitoring
M19-705
,
M19-721
Maksimov N.V.
Thu, 26 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry
B19-401
,
B19-402
Guseva I.L.
Fri, 27 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Radiation Control at NPP
S15-101
,
S15-102
Elohin A.P.
Fri, 10 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Philosophy
S18-103
,
S18-163
Dvurechenskaya T.A.
Mon, 13 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Economic Analysis
S16-703
,
S16-763
Mamaeva A.V.
Mon, 13 Jan,
18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Organization Behavior (Advanced Level); Organizations and Organizational Behavior Theory
M18-902
,
M18-905
,
M18-912
,
M18-915
Novohatko I.M.
Tue, 14 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Philosophy
B18-302
Dvurechenskaya T.A.
Wed, 15 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Philosophy
B18-502
,
B18-602
Hoteeva M.S.
Thu, 16 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
History
B19-701
Makedonskaya V.A.
Fri, 17 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Automation (Selected Chapters)
S16-104
Tolokonskiy A.O.
Mon, 20 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
History
B19-702
,
B19-902
Makedonskaya V.A.
Wed, 22 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
History
S19-711
,
S19-761
Makedonskaya V.A.
Tue, 28 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
History
S19-702
,
S19-712
Dubinina S.A.
,
Makedonskaya V.A.