Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
B-217. Exam Schedule
Building B
Autumn semester of 2019/2020 academic year
Room Assignment
B-217
Exam Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Thu, 31 Oct,
18:45 — 20:20
Att
Practical Training (Research Work)
B16-V76
Dmitriev M.S.
,
Prokopenko A.V.
,
Baev V.K.
Fri, 01 Nov,
12:45 — 14:20
Att
Information security technologies
M18-517
Melnikov D.A.
Mon, 16 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Test
Psychology and Pedagogy
S19-701
Kirichenko A.V.
Mon, 23 Dec,
09:20 — 11:00
Test
Principles of quantum cryptography
M18-507
Katamadze K.G.
Mon, 23 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
National System of Countermeasures to Legalization of Criminal Income and Terrorism Financing
S19-701
Evstifeeva O.Y.
Mon, 23 Dec,
18:45 — 20:20
Att
Nuclear Industry Economics (Advanced Level)
M18-905
Haritonov V.V.
Tue, 24 Dec,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Physics of Nuclear Reactors
S15-105
Savander V.I.
Tue, 24 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Hydrodynamics of Nuclear Power Stations
B16-101
,
S16-101
Korsun A.S.
,
Pisarevskiy M.I.
Tue, 24 Dec,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations
S17-102
Ryabov P.N.
Wed, 25 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Att
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics
M19-164
,
M19-167
Nelyubin A.P.
Wed, 25 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Human biology
B16-207
,
B18-302
Komarova L.N.
Wed, 25 Dec,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Human biology
B18-301
Komarova L.N.
Thu, 26 Dec,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
Workshop on Symbolic Dynamics Analysis
M19-204
,
M19-509
,
M19-519
Korotkov E.V.
Thu, 26 Dec,
12:45 — 14:20
Test
Laser Spectroscopy and Cooling of Atoms
M19-203
Velichanskiy V.L.
Thu, 26 Dec,
14:30 — 16:05
Att
Information Optics
M19-203
Starikov R.S.
Thu, 26 Dec,
16:15 — 18:40
Att
Safety, Ecology of Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle
M18-117
Momot O.A.
,
Udalova A.A.
Thu, 26 Dec,
20:25 — 22:00
Test
Corporate Finance
M19-905
,
M19-915
,
M19-V04
Tupchienko V.A.
Fri, 27 Dec,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Dynamics of nuclear reactors
S16-104
Afanasiev V.V.
Fri, 27 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Dynamics of nuclear reactors
S16-102
Afanasiev V.V.
Sat, 28 Dec,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Requirement Analysis and Management
B16-902
Evseev V.V.
Fri, 10 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
International Standards of Financial Reporting
B16-702
Belogina N.S.
Mon, 13 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Forensic Economics
S15-706
Kevorkova Z.A.
Mon, 13 Jan,
18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Academic Practice (Scientific Research Work)
M19-V04
Ageev A.I.
Tue, 14 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Microprocessor Systems
S16-201
,
S16-301
Shaltaeva Y.R.
Fri, 17 Jan,
18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Nuclear Industry Economics (Advanced Level)
M18-905
Haritonov V.V.
Sat, 18 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Field Theory
B17-391
,
B17-592
Voronova N.S.
Mon, 20 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Symbolic Sequences And Analysis Methods
M19-204
,
M19-509
,
M19-519
Korotkov E.V.
Tue, 21 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Risk Assessment
S15-706
,
S15-707
Usman E.V.
Wed, 22 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Safety, Ecology of Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle
M18-117
Momot O.A.
,
Udalova A.A.
Sat, 25 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
History and Philosophy of Science
A19-P01
,
A19-P02
Leschev S.V.
Mon, 27 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Two-Phase Streams
M18-164
,
M18-166
Balakin B.V.
,
Dmitrenko A.V.