Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-1219 Building K

Monday

11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Business Informatics in nuclear industry: digital economy. Business strategy of integrated sales in international megaprojects M17-110 , M17-910 Chernyahovskaya Y.V. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-15)
Sem
Business Informatics in nuclear industry: digital economy. Business strategy of integrated sales in international megaprojects M17-110 , M17-910 Chernyahovskaya Y.V. (2019-02-11 — 2019-04-22)

Tuesday

18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Information Systems Lifecycle Management (Advanced Level) M18-904 , M18-914 Medvedkova I.V., Zolotuhina E.B.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Numerical Methods in Economics M18-S82 Kryanev A.V. (2019-04-03, 2019-04-10)
10:15 — 13:30
Sem
Numerical Methods in Economics M18-S82 Kryanev A.V. (2019-04-10)
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Digital economy in Russia: current problems and strategic priorities M18-914 Dubinina S.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 11:50
Lec
Life Cycle Management of Information Systems B16-703 Medvedkova I.V. (2019-02-07 — 2019-02-28)
Sem
Life Cycle Management of Information Systems B16-703 Medvedkova I.V. (2019-03-07 — 2019-04-11)
Lab
Life Cycle Management of Information Systems B16-703 Medvedkova I.V. (2019-04-18 — 2019-05-16)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
E-business B15-902 , B15-903 , B15-904 Filippov S.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-03-14)
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
E-business B15-904 Filippov S.A. (2019-03-28 — 2019-04-11)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
E-business B15-902 , B15-903 , B15-904 Filippov S.A. (2019-02-07, 2019-02-14)
Lab
E-business B15-902 , B15-903 , B15-904 Filippov S.A. (2019-02-21 — 2019-03-14)
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Information and Communication Technology Markets and Sales Organization B15-903 Filippov S.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-03-28)
19:35 — 20:20
Lab
Information and Communication Technology Markets and Sales Organization B15-903 Filippov S.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-03-28)
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Theory of Management Decision-Making M18-902 , M18-912 , M18-915 Tihomirova A.N. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-18)

Friday

18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Decision Theory M18-904 , M18-914 Tihomirova A.N. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-19)
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Science Practice Seminar: digital economy M18-914 Guseva A.I., Lebedeva A.V.
20:25 — 22:00
Lab
Decision Theory M18-904 , M18-914 Tihomirova A.N. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-19)