Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room 33-302
Building 33
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
33-302
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
September 02, 2024 — September 08, 2024
1st week
Monday, 02 September 2024
09:20 — 11:50
Lec
Physics of Nanosystems (part 2)
M23-403
Sibirmovskiy Y.D.
(2024-09-02 — 2024-09-16)
11:55 — 14:20
Lec
B21-403
,
B21-465
Ryndya S.M.
(2024-09-02 — 2024-10-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
B22-413
Siglovaya N.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Dimentionsin micro and nanoelectronics
B21-403
,
B21-465
Ryzhuk R.V.
(2024-09-02 — 2024-11-18)
17:55 — 20:20
Lec
Epitaxy technologies for Photonics materials
M23-404
Vasilievskiy I.S.
(2024-09-02)
Tuesday, 03 September 2024
08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Physics of Semiconductors
B21-403
,
B21-405
,
B21-465
Nikitenko V.R.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physics of Semiconductors
B21-403
,
B21-405
,
B21-465
Nikitenko V.R.
,
Saunina A.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
B21-403
,
B21-465
Gusev A.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B21-403
,
B21-465
Gusev A.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Methods of Small-Angle Scattering
M24-401
Lvov D.V.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Methods of Small-Angle Scattering
M24-401
Lvov D.V.
Wednesday, 04 September 2024
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Chemistry
B23-403
Siglovaya N.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Project Workshop (Introduction To Profession)
B23-403
Borisenko D.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Experimental Methods of Condensed Matter Physics
M24-403
Ryndya S.M.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-09-25)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Introduction to Modern Nanotechnology
B22-403
Vasilievskiy I.S.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-09-25)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Molecular Dynamics in Multiscale Modeling (Part 1)
M24-401
Maslov M.M.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-10-23)
Thursday, 05 September 2024
08:30 — 10:05
Lec
B21-403
,
B21-413
,
B21-465
Sibirmovskiy Y.D.
,
Vasilievskiy I.S.
(2024-09-05 — 2024-12-12)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B21-403
,
B21-413
,
B21-465
Sibirmovskiy Y.D.
(2024-09-05 — 2024-12-12)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Methodology of Planning and Conducting Scientific Research
A24-403
,
A24-423
Tischenko A.A.
(2024-09-05, 2024-09-12)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Terahertz Photonics
M24-413
Klochkov A.N.
,
Shkurinov A.P.
(2024-09-05 — 2024-09-26)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
B22-413
Sultanov A.O.
Friday, 06 September 2024
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
B22-403
Katin K.P.
,
Maslov M.M.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B22-403
Katin K.P.
,
Maslov M.M.
13:35 — 16:05
Lec
Organic Photovoltaics
M24-403
Nikitenko V.R.
(2024-09-06 — 2024-09-20)
Saturday, 07 September 2024
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physics of Semiconductors
B21-403
,
B21-465
Klochkov A.N.