Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-815 Building K

Tuesday

16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Data Analysis B15-701 Nizametdinov S.U.
18:45 — 22:00
Lab
Project Workshop B15-V01 Trusov A.V.
Lab
Project Workshop B15-V74 Trusov A.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-06)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Image Analysis B15-701 Savinetskiy A.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Image Analysis B15-701 Savinetskiy A.B.
Lab
Image Analysis B15-701 Savinetskiy A.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Modelling of Economic Systems (Supplementary Chpters) B15-701 Trushechkin A.S.
Sem
Modelling of Economic Systems (Supplementary Chpters) B15-701 Trushechkin A.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Information Resources of Financial Monitoring S15-501 Davydenko V.
16:15 — 17:50
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
High-Level Programming Languages B16-V01 Terehova Y.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-19)
Lab
High-Level Programming Languages B16-V01 Terehova Y.V. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-12)
Lec
Information Systems and Technologies B16-V01 Prohorov I.V. (2018-09-12 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Information Systems and Technologies B16-V01 Prohorov I.V. (2018-10-10 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Design of Information Systems B15-701 Maksimov N.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Design of Information Systems B15-701 Maksimov N.V.
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Project Workshop B14-V01 Trusov A.V.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Economic Security S14-707 Davydenko V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Business Communications B16-701 Urezchenko V.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-10-19)
Lab
Business Communications B16-701 Urezchenko V.M. (2018-11-02 — 2018-12-14)
Sem
Business Communications B16-701 Urezchenko V.M.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Global Information Resources B15-V01 Hramtsov P.B. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-02)
Sem
Global Information Resources B15-V01 Hramtsov P.B. (2018-11-16 — 2018-12-14)
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
New Information Technologies: Practical Use B16-V01 Kozyreva N.A.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Global Information Resources B15-V01 Hramtsov P.B.

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Corporate Information Systems B15-701 Dzengelevskiy A.E.