Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
dep.22. Exam Schedule
Building K
Spring semester of 2016/2017 academic year
Room Assignment
dep.22
Exam Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Tue, 04 Apr,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Research Term Project: Designing of Intelligent Systems
B13-506
,
B13-507
Rybina G.V.
Tue, 04 Apr,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Research Term Project: Cybernetic Systems Design
B13-506
Klimov V.V.
,
Mishulina O.A.
,
Nikiforov A.Y.
,
Roslovtsev V.V.
,
Rusakov V.A.
,
Samsonovich A.
,
Volfengagen V.E.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Tihomirova A.N.
,
Trofimov A.G.
,
Shapkin P.A.
,
Schukin B.A.
,
Kireev V.S.
Tue, 04 Apr,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Research Term Project: Cybernetic Systems Design
B13-507
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Volfengagen V.E.
,
Schukin B.A.
,
Shapkin P.A.
,
Tihomirova A.N.
,
Rusakov V.A.
,
Roslovtsev V.V.
,
Nikiforov A.Y.
,
Mishulina O.A.
,
Korotkova M.A.
,
Klimov V.V.
Tue, 04 Apr,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Research Term Project: Designing of Intelligent Systems
B13-508
Rybina G.V.
Tue, 04 Apr,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Research Term Project: Cybernetic Systems Design
B13-508
Roslovtsev V.V.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Volfengagen V.E.
,
Mishulina O.A.
,
Nikiforov A.Y.
,
Rusakov V.A.
,
Samsonovich A.
,
Tihomirova A.N.
,
Trofimov A.G.
,
Shapkin P.A.
,
Schukin B.A.
Mon, 10 Apr,
14:30 — 16:05
Test
Practical Training (Research Work)
M15-501
Ktitrov S.V.
,
Samanchuk V.N.
,
Kozin R.G.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Kritsyna N.A.
Sat, 15 Apr,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
Professional Practice (Pedagogical)
M15-501
Kozin R.G.
,
Kritsyna N.A.
Sat, 15 Apr,
16:15 — 17:50
Att
Principles of Functional Programming (in English)
M15-501
Konovalov R.V.
Fri, 21 Apr,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Research Term Project: Designing of Intelligent Systems
B13-506
,
B13-508
Blohin Y.M.
,
Rybina G.V.
,
Sergienko E.S.
,
Parondzhanov S.S.
,
Demidov D.V.
Fri, 21 Apr,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Research Term Project: Designing of Intelligent Systems
B13-507
Rybina G.V.
Fri, 21 Apr,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Research Term Project: Cybernetic Systems Design
B13-507
,
B13-508
Roslovtsev V.V.
,
Rusakov V.A.
,
Tihomirova A.N.
,
Trofimov A.G.
,
Shapkin P.A.
,
Schukin B.A.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Volfengagen V.E.
,
Kireev V.S.
,
Mishulina O.A.
,
Nikiforov A.Y.
Fri, 21 Apr,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Research Term Project: Cybernetic Systems Design
B13-506
Schukin B.A.
,
Volfengagen V.E.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Shapkin P.A.
,
Trofimov A.G.
,
Tihomirova A.N.
,
Rusakov V.A.
,
Roslovtsev V.V.
,
Nikiforov A.Y.
,
Klimov V.V.
,
Kireev V.S.
Sat, 22 Apr,
13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Principles of Functional Programming (in English)
M15-501
Konovalov R.V.
Wed, 03 May,
08:30 — 10:05
Test
Professional Practice (Pedagogical)
M15-505
Volfengagen V.E.
,
Klimov V.V.
,
Kozyrev V.P.
,
Mishulina O.A.
,
Nikiforov A.Y.
,
Rybina G.V.
,
Tihomirova A.N.
,
Schukin B.A.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
Wed, 03 May,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
Practical Training (Research Work)
M15-505
Klimov V.V.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Volfengagen V.E.
,
Mishulina O.A.
,
Nikiforov A.Y.
,
Rybina G.V.
,
Tihomirova A.N.
,
Tsyganov A.A.
,
Schukin B.A.
Mon, 22 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Research Term Project: Designing of Intelligent Systems
B14-506
Rybina G.V.
Mon, 22 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Research Term Project: Cybernetic Systems Design
B14-506
Nikiforov A.Y.
,
Korotkova M.A.
,
Klimov V.V.
,
Kireev V.S.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Schukin B.A.
,
Shapkin P.A.
,
Tihomirova A.N.
,
Rusakov V.A.
,
Roslovtsev V.V.
Tue, 23 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Academic Practice (Research)
B14-501
Ovsyannikova N.V.
,
Kritsyna N.A.
,
Kozin R.G.
,
Belyakov A.K.
,
Dronov A.N.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Samanchuk V.N.
,
Ozhegin I.V.
,
Ktitrov S.V.
Wed, 24 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics)
B16-501
Gusev A.I.
Wed, 24 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics)
B16-504
Gusev A.I.
Wed, 24 May,
12:45 — 14:20
Test
Practical Training (Research Work)
M16-514
Mishulina O.A.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Blohin Y.M.
,
Roslovtsev V.V.
,
Tsyganov A.A.
Wed, 24 May,
14:30 — 16:05
Test
Practical Training (Research Work)
M16-524
Mishulina O.A.
,
Schukin B.A.
,
Kozyrev V.P.
,
Volchenkov N.G.
,
Blohin Y.M.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Tsyganov A.A.
,
Rybina G.V.
Wed, 24 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Practical Training (Research Work)
M16-504
Roslovtsev V.V.
,
Schukin B.A.
,
Tsyganov A.A.
,
Tihomirova A.N.
,
Mishulina O.A.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Kritsyna N.A.
,
Kozyrev V.P.
,
Kireev V.S.
,
Blohin Y.M.
Thu, 25 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics)
B16-564
Gusev A.I.
Fri, 26 May,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
Practical Training (Research Work)
M16-501
Kritsyna N.A.
,
Kozin R.G.
,
Konovalov R.V.
,
Ktitrov S.V.
,
Samanchuk V.N.
,
Kulyabichev Y.P.
Fri, 26 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics)
B16-565
Gusev A.I.
Fri, 26 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Research Term Project: Designing of Intelligent Systems
B14-505
Rybina G.V.
Fri, 26 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Research Term Project: Cybernetic Systems Design
B14-505
Nikiforov A.Y.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Volfengagen V.E.
,
Mishulina O.A.
,
Roslovtsev V.V.
,
Tihomirova A.N.
,
Trofimov A.G.
,
Shapkin P.A.
,
Schukin B.A.
Thu, 01 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Academic Practice (Research)
B14-501
Ovsyannikova N.V.
,
Dronov A.N.
,
Belyakov A.K.
,
Samanchuk V.N.
,
Kritsyna N.A.
,
Kozin R.G.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
Fri, 23 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Research Term Project: Designing of Intelligent Systems
B14-505
,
B14-506
Rybina G.V.
Fri, 23 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Research Term Project: Cybernetic Systems Design
B14-505
,
B14-506
Roslovtsev V.V.
,
Rusakov V.A.
,
Tihomirova A.N.
,
Shapkin P.A.
,
Kireev V.S.
,
Schukin B.A.
,
Volfengagen V.E.
,
Zagrebaev A.M.
,
Klimov V.V.
,
Mishulina O.A.
,
Nikiforov A.Y.