Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
FIAN. Exam Schedule
Building HH
Spring semester of 2016/2017 academic year
Room Assignment
FIAN
Exam Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Thu, 09 Mar,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Cosmology; Cosmology (Part II)
M15-112
,
M16-125
Vysotskiy M.I.
Wed, 05 Apr,
09:00 — 11:00
Test
Laser Micro- and Nanotechnologies
M15-305
,
M15-306
Konov V.I.
Wed, 05 Apr,
12:00 — 14:20
Test
Plasma Cvd of Thin-film Structures
M15-305
,
M15-306
Ralchenko V.G.
Fri, 07 Apr,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Application of Optical Spectroscopy in Nanostructure Research
M15-305
,
M15-306
Obraztsova E.D.
Fri, 07 Apr,
14:30 — 16:05
Test
Professional Practice (Research and Operations)
M15-305
,
M15-306
Pereverzev V.G.
Mon, 10 Apr,
09:20 — 11:00
Att
Planar Cycle Technology
M15-307
Kozyrev A.A.
Wed, 12 Apr,
11:05 — 12:40
Test
Practical Training (Research Work)
M15-307
Kanavin A.P.
,
Zavestovskaya I.N.
,
Aleschenko Y.A.
,
Bezotosnyy V.V.
,
Krohin O.N.
,
Timoshenko V.Y.
,
Fronya A.A.
Fri, 14 Apr,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Application of Optical Spectroscopy in Nanostructure Research
M15-305
,
M15-306
Obraztsova E.D.
Fri, 14 Apr,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
Modern Laser Technologies
M15-307
Fronya A.A.
Mon, 17 Apr,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Planar Cycle Technology
M15-307
Kozyrev A.A.
Mon, 17 Apr,
17:05 — 18:40
Test
Academic (Primary Professional Skills) Practice: Scientific Seminar
B13-102
Uglov T.V.
Tue, 18 Apr,
10:15 — 11:50
Test
Quark Structure of Hadrons
B13-102
Nefediev A.V.
Tue, 18 Apr,
13:35 — 15:15
Att
Quantum Field Theory (Part Ii)
B13-102
Novikov V.A.
,
Nefediev A.V.
Wed, 19 Apr,
14:30 — 16:05
Att
Experimental Physics of Elementary Particles
B13-102
Uglov T.V.
Thu, 20 Apr,
13:35 — 15:15
Test
Research Seminar (Part II)
B13-102
Uglov T.V.
Mon, 24 Apr,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Quantum Field Theory (Part Ii)
B13-102
Nefediev A.V.
,
Novikov V.A.
Fri, 28 Apr,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Experimental Physics of Elementary Particles
B13-102
Uglov T.V.
Mon, 22 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Introduction to Experimental Physics
B15-101
Danilov M.V.
Mon, 22 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Concept Group Theory
B15-101
Nefediev A.V.
Mon, 22 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Experimental Methods of High Energy Physics (Part I)
B15-101
Alekseev I.G.
Tue, 23 May,
11:55 — 13:30
Att
Grand Unified Theory
M16-125
Vysotskiy M.I.
Wed, 24 May,
10:15 — 11:50
Att
Photonics
M16-304
Krohin O.N.
Wed, 24 May,
11:55 — 13:30
Att
Quantum Optics
M16-214
Kolachevskiy N.N.
Wed, 24 May,
12:45 — 14:20
Test
Physics of Semiconductor Heterostructures
M16-304
Zasavitskiy I.I.
Wed, 24 May,
13:35 — 15:15
Test
Research Seminar: Physics of Fundamental Interactions (Part II)
M16-125
Mizyuk R.V.
,
Uglov T.V.
Wed, 24 May,
15:20 — 17:00
Test
Technology of Heterostructure Growth
M16-304
Marmalyuk A.A.
Thu, 25 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Introduction to Astrophysics
B14-101
,
B14-S01
Manukovskiy K.V.
Thu, 25 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Statistical Methods in Experimental Physics
B14-101
,
B14-S01
Drutskoy A.G.
Thu, 25 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Professional Practice (Academic Research on Fundamental Interactions in Physics)
B14-101
,
B14-S01
Drutskoy A.G.
Fri, 26 May,
11:55 — 13:30
Att
Standard Model Expansion
M16-125
Vysotskiy M.I.
Fri, 26 May,
14:30 — 16:05
Test
Experiments at High Energy Colliders
M16-125
Danilov M.V.
Mon, 05 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Cosmology (Part II)
M16-125
Vysotskiy M.I.
Tue, 13 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Standard Model Expansion
M16-125
Vysotskiy M.I.
Wed, 14 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Quantum Optics
M16-214
Kolachevskiy N.N.
Mon, 19 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Grand Unified Theory
M16-125
Vysotskiy M.I.
Fri, 23 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Photonics
M16-304
Krohin O.N.
Mon, 26 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Introduction to Astrophysics
B14-101
,
B14-S01
Manukovskiy K.V.
Mon, 26 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Statistical Methods in Experimental Physics
B14-101
,
B14-S01
Drutskoy A.G.