Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
I-105. Exam Schedule
Building I
Spring semester of 2016/2017 academic year
Room Assignment
I-105
Exam Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Mon, 22 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 1
S16-401
Scherbakov V.V.
Mon, 22 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 2
S16-401
Korobov V.M.
Tue, 23 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Engineering and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 1
S15-402
Molodtsov K.I.
Tue, 23 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Engineering and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 1
S15-401
Molodtsov K.I.
Tue, 23 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Engineering and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 2
S15-401
Maltsev V.S.
Tue, 23 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Engineering and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 2
S15-402
Maltsev V.S.
Tue, 23 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Descriptive Geometry
Subgroup 1
B16-101
Korobov V.M.
Tue, 23 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Descriptive Geometry
Subgroup 2
B16-101
Molodtsov K.I.
Tue, 23 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Engineering and Computer Graphics
S15-601
Molodtsov K.I.
Wed, 24 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Engineering and Computer Graphics
S15-001
Molodtsov K.I.
Wed, 24 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Engineering and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 1
S15-101
Molodtsov K.I.
Wed, 24 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Engineering and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 2
S15-101
Kostochka A.V.
Wed, 24 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Engineering and Computer Graphics
S15-301
Molodtsov K.I.
Wed, 24 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Engineering and Computer Graphics
S15-201
Kostochka A.V.
Wed, 24 May,
18:00 — 22:00
Test
Engineering Drawing
S16-V01
Kostochka A.V.
Thu, 25 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Engineering and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 1
S15-102
Molodtsov K.I.
Thu, 25 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Engineering and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 2
S15-102
Maltsev V.S.
Thu, 25 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics
S16-201
Maltsev V.S.
Fri, 26 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Descriptive Geometry
Subgroup 1
B16-202
Koval A.S.
Fri, 26 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Descriptive Geometry
Subgroup 2
B16-202
Maltsev V.S.
Fri, 26 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Descriptive Geometry. Engineering Drawing
S15-403
Koval A.S.
Fri, 26 May,
18:00 — 22:00
Test
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics (Engineering Drawing)
Subgroup 1
B16-V75
Kostochka A.V.
Fri, 26 May,
18:00 — 22:00
Test
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics (Engineering Drawing)
Subgroup 1
B16-V74
Kostochka A.V.