Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, group S15-404
НИЯУ МИФИ
Autumn semester of 2019/2020 academic year
Group Schedule
S15-404
Course Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
PDF
ICS
Monday
08:30 — 11:50
dep. 90
Sem
Scientific Research Work
Maslennikov S.P.
12:45 — 14:20
D-305
Lec
Sensors Based on Micro- and Nanotechnologies
Podlepetskiy B.I.
(2019-09-02 — 2019-11-25)
K-714a
Lec
Sensors Based on Micro- and Nanotechnologies
Podlepetskiy B.I.
(2019-12-09)
14:30 — 16:05
D-314
Lec
Information Measurement Systems
Belyakov V.V.
(2019-09-02 — 2019-11-25)
V-415
Lec
Information Measurement Systems
Belyakov V.V.
(2019-12-09)
16:15 — 17:50
D-302
Sem
Life Safety
Mogilenets N.N.
(2019-09-02 — 2019-11-25)
K-1006
Sem
Life Safety
Mogilenets N.N.
(2019-12-09)
Tuesday
09:20 — 11:00
NPP "Toriy"
Lab
CAD Electro-Vacuum microwave devices
Maslennikov S.P.
11:05 — 11:50
NPP "Toriy"
Lec
CAD Electro-Vacuum microwave devices
Morev S.P.
11:55 — 13:30
NPP "Toriy"
Sem
CAD Electro-Vacuum microwave devices
Morev S.P.
14:30 — 16:05
NPP "Toriy"
Lec
Elect
Soldering and welding in electric vacuum microwave devices
Morev S.P.
16:15 — 17:50
NPP "Toriy"
Lec
Elect
Microwave energetics
Morev S.P.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
D-311
Lec
Principles of Optoelectronics
Voronov Y.A.
10:15 — 11:50
D-311
Lec
Software Support of Modern Microprocessors and Microcontrollers
Osipenko P.N.
12:45 — 14:20
dep. 90
Sem
Scientific Research Work
Maslennikov S.P.
14:30 — 16:05
D-302
Lec
Elect
Microelectronic Radio Devices
Bocharov Y.I.
(2019-09-04 — 2019-11-27)
K-411
Lec
Elect
Microelectronic Radio Devices
Bocharov Y.I.
(2019-12-11)
16:15 — 17:50
D-311
Sem
Elect
Microelectronic Radio Devices
Bocharov Y.I.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
dep.20
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
dep.20
Sem
Opt
Military Training
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
A-100
Lec
Management and Marketing
Silenko A.N.
(2019-09-06 — 2019-11-22)
10:15 — 11:50
K-409
Sem
Software Support of Modern Microprocessors and Microcontrollers
Osipenko P.N.
12:45 — 14:20
B-100
Lec
Life Safety
Kosterev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
K-207
Sem
Elect
Local Networks for Personal Computers
Lapshinskiy V.A.
16:15 — 17:50
D-311
Lab
Elect
Local Networks for Personal Computers
Lapshinskiy V.A.
Saturday
11:55 — 13:30
D-311
Sem
Information Measurement Systems
Belyakov V.V.