Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, group B23-302
Инженерно-физический институт биомедицины НИЯУ МИФИ
НИЯУ МИФИ
Spring semester of 2023/2024 academic year
Group Schedule
B23-302
Course Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
PDF
ICS
Monday
10:15 — 11:50
V-404
Sem
Karabuschenko N.B.
(2024-02-19 — 2024-04-29)
11:55 — 13:30
B-401
Sem
Foreign Language
1-P-1
Bykanova N.N.
B-205
Sem
Foreign Language
1-P-2
Dedova A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
NLK-457
Sem
Elect
Hangulyan E.V.
NLK-464
Sem
Elect
Maksimova A.N.
NLK-454
Sem
Elect
Scherbachev O.V.
16:15 — 17:50
B-100
Lec
Karabuschenko N.B.
(2024-02-19 — 2024-04-29)
Tuesday
08:30 — 11:00
D-310
Sem
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 1
Kostochka A.V.
D-314
Sem
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 2
Blinov A.V.
11:05 — 11:50
D-310
Lab
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 1
Kostochka A.V.
D-314
Lab
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics
Subgroup 2
Blinov A.V.
11:55 — 13:30
B-208
Sem
Chagadaeva O.A.
14:30 — 16:05
K-407
Sem
Numerical Analysis
Guseva I.L.
17:55 — 19:30
407
Reserved
Dep. 6
(2024-03-12 — 2024-05-21)
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
B-100
Lec
Elect
Olchak A.S.
A-100
Lec
Elect
Kalashnikov N.P.
A-304
Lec
Elect
Koshelkin A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
dep.15/2
Sem
Physical Education
12:45 — 16:05
A-312
Lab
Elect
Koshelkin A.V.
,
Olchak A.S.
17:00 — 19:00
eLearn
Reserved
Dep. 30
Grishin S.A.
(2024-06-05)
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
NLK-457
Sem
Elect
Hangulyan E.V.
NLK-464
Sem
Elect
Maksimova A.N.
NLK-466
Sem
Elect
Scherbachev O.V.
10:15 — 11:50
dep.15/2
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 14:20
B-100
Lec
Linear Algebra.
Guseva I.L.
14:30 — 16:05
B-210
Sem
Linear Algebra.
Guseva I.L.
16:15 — 17:50
B-214
Lec
Elect
Zhukulova A.A.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
404
Lec
Elect
Shmaliy V.V.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
403
Lec
Elect
Institutional Economics
Nikitinskaya Y.V.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
NLK-3.102
Lec
Elect
Critical thinking and the basics of scientific communication
Genisaretskaya S.V.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
V-403
Lec
Elect
Zaharkiv A.Y.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
K-211
Lec
Elect
Yushkov E.S.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
408
Lec
Elect
Kolyhalov P.I.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
K-206
Lec
Elect
Popova G.I.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
V-409
Lec
Elect
Golovina L.A.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
33-103
Lec
Elect
Egorov I.D.
,
Gasparyan Y.M.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
K-210
Lec
Elect
Rovinskaya M.M.
(2024-02-08 — 2024-04-25)
V-403
Reserved
Dep. 35
Zaharkiv A.Y.
(2024-05-16)
B-214
Reserved
Dep. 79
Zhukulova A.A.
(2024-05-16)
17:55 — 18:40
A-100
Sem
Opt
Kravchenko A.V.
(2024-02-22 — 2024-05-09)
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
B-301
Sem
Foreign Language
1-P-1
Kulieva N.M.
B-303
Sem
Foreign Language
1-P-2
Zhuravleva N.A.
10:15 — 11:50
V-116
Lab
Elect
Informatics
Kiselyov B.G.
V-119
Lab
Elect
Isaeva G.N.
11:55 — 13:30
406
Lec
Chagadaeva O.A.
,
Larionov A.A.
(2024-02-09 — 2024-04-26)
15:20 — 17:50
eLearn
Lec
Numerical Analysis
Grishin S.A.
Saturday
10:15 — 13:30
B-212
Sem
Senchenko E.A.
(2024-04-27)
B-212
Sem
Senchenko E.A.
(2024-05-18)
B-212
Sem
Senchenko E.A.
(2024-03-02 — 2024-04-13)
Sunday
13:00 — 15:00
404
Reserved
Dep. 30
Guseva I.L.
(2024-06-09)