Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room A-223
Building A
Autumn semester of 2019/2020 academic year
Room Assignment
A-223
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
09:20 — 10:05
Lec
Information Security: Software and Hardware
B16-505
Melnikov D.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Information Security: Software and Hardware
B16-505
Melnikov D.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems
Subgroup 2
S18-701
Kupriyanov D.Y.
(2019-09-30 — 2019-12-16)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Statistics in Economics
S17-701
Smirnov D.S.
(2019-09-02 — 2019-11-04)
Lab
Statistics in Economics
S17-701
Smirnov D.S.
(2019-11-11 — 2019-12-16)
Tuesday
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Statistics in Economics
S17-702
Smirnov D.S.
(2019-11-12 — 2019-12-17)
Wednesday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Databases and Expert Systems
S18-761
Vavichkin A.N.
(2019-09-04 — 2019-09-25)
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems
S18-761
Vavichkin A.N.
(2019-10-02 — 2019-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Databases and Expert Systems
S18-711
Vavichkin A.N.
(2019-09-04 — 2019-09-25)
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems
S18-711
Vavichkin A.N.
(2019-10-02 — 2019-12-18)
17:55 — 18:40
Lec
Information Systeme in Finantial Monitoring
M19-721
Kupriyanov D.Y.
(2019-09-04 — 2019-10-16)
Lab
Information Systeme in Finantial Monitoring
M19-721
Kupriyanov D.Y.
(2019-10-30 — 2019-12-11)
18:45 — 20:20
Lab
Information Systeme in Finantial Monitoring
M19-721
Kupriyanov D.Y.
Thursday
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Systems Analysis
M18-705
,
M18-715
Stepanova E.B.
(2019-10-03 — 2019-12-19)
Friday
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Specialized Database and Information System Technologies
S16-762
Kupriyanov D.Y.
(2019-10-04 — 2019-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Reengineering of Information Systems
B16-701
,
B16-703
Kupriyanov D.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Reengineering of Information Systems
B16-701
Kupriyanov D.Y.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Information Resources of Financial Monitoring
S16-763
Davydenko V.
(2019-10-05 — 2019-10-26)
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Specialized Database and Information System Technologies
S16-702
Radygin V.Y.
(2019-10-05 — 2019-12-21)
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems
Subgroup 2
S18-712
Radygin V.Y.
(2019-10-05 — 2019-12-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems
Subgroup 1
S18-702
Radygin V.Y.
(2019-10-05 — 2019-12-21)