Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room NLK-4.41
Building NLK
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
NLK-4.41
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis
B23-205
,
B23-207
Kotelnikova L.M.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations
B22-105
Suharev M.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-403
Dovgiy A.A.
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis
B23-203
Martyanov E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations
S22-602
Kutukov A.A.
Tuesday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 2
B23-413
,
B23-423
Makarova A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism)
S23-103
Shilak V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language
B23-604
Zhavoronkova D.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B24-101
,
B24-102
,
B24-103
,
B24-104
,
B24-105
,
B24-106
,
B24-107
,
B24-161
,
B24-163
,
B24-167
,
B24-202
,
B24-203
,
B24-204
,
B24-207
,
B24-212
,
B24-222
Sedukova N.A.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-19)
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry
B24-201
Ivanova T.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry
B24-203
Ivanova T.M.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-211
Ivanova T.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series
B23-511
Suchkov M.V.
Sem
B22-505
Epishkina A.V.
Thursday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B23-513
Prostokishin V.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
B23-554
Prostokishin V.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics
B22-201
,
B22-202
,
B22-212
Ligidov A.Z.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B24-301
,
B24-302
,
B24-311
,
B24-361
,
B24-401
,
B24-402
,
B24-403
,
B24-413
,
B24-433
,
B24-601
,
B24-602
,
B24-603
,
B24-604
,
B24-605
,
B24-611
,
B24-901
,
B24-902
,
B24-912
,
S24-602
Petrov V.I.
(2024-09-05 — 2024-11-21)
Friday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series
B23-524
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations
B23-114
Matveeva A.K.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Metrology of Time and Frequency
M24-209
Palchikov V.G.
(2024-09-06 — 2024-09-27)
Sem
Metrology of Time and Frequency
M24-209
Palchikov V.G.
(2024-10-04 — 2024-12-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
B23-101
,
B23-102
,
B23-104
,
B23-105
,
B23-107
,
B23-161
,
B23-162
Saturday
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-V03
,
M24-V04
Hachaturova E.G.