Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room V-418
Building V
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
V-418
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis
B23-221
,
B23-261
Sadekova E.H.
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis
B23-211
Sadekova E.H.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
B23-515
Gandurin Y.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-611
Karabuschenko N.B.
(2024-09-02 — 2024-11-11)
Sem
Introduction to the Profession
B23-311
Petrunya D.S.
,
Zaharkiv A.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Introduction to the Profession
B23-301
,
B23-361
Petrunya D.S.
,
Zaharkiv A.Y.
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-604
Klinduhov V.V.
17:55 — 18:40
Lec
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics
M23-423
,
M23-483
Krasnyuk A.A.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics
M23-423
,
M23-483
Krasnyuk A.A.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-212
Ivanova T.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism)
S23-101
Samarchenko D.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series
B23-534
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Electrical Engineering
B23-503
,
B23-563
Novozhilov A.E.
Sem
Electrical Engineering
B23-513
Novozhilov A.E.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
S24-722
,
S24-762
Stepanova A.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry
B24-102
Volkov N.P.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Analytical Geometry
B24-101
Volkov N.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Computers and Peripherals
B24-516
Novikov G.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B23-301
,
B23-302
,
B23-311
,
B23-312
,
B23-361
,
B23-401
,
B23-402
,
B23-403
,
B23-411
,
B23-413
,
B23-423
,
B23-433
,
B23-601
,
B23-602
,
B23-603
,
B23-604
,
B23-605
,
B23-611
,
B23-612
,
B23-614
,
B23-702
,
B23-712
,
B23-901
,
B23-902
Shmaliy V.V.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-11-20)
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism)
S23-101
Samarchenko D.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Computers and Peripherals
B24-503
Novikov G.G.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-515
Tsareva D.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism)
S23-401
,
S23-402
Shilak V.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computers and Peripherals
B24-502
Novikov G.G.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series
B23-514
Telyakovskiy D.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series
B23-505
Telyakovskiy D.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Practicum Project
B23-205
Kan K.
,
Karachurin R.N.
,
Ladygin S.A.
(2024-09-06 — 2024-11-15)
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis
S23-602
Baykov A.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B23-515
,
B23-565
Tyuflin S.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics
S22-101
Matveeva A.K.
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Nuclear Physics
M23-423
Rodin A.S.
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
Nuclear Physics
M23-423
Rodin A.S.
Saturday
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics
B22-201
Trikozova V.A.