Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room B-212st
Building B
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
B-212st
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
S24-722
,
S24-762
Parshutin I.A.
(2024-09-09 — 2024-11-18)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-901
Stepanova A.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
B24-507
Cherenkov R.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 2
B24-502
Bykanova N.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Modern cryptosystems
M23-517
Pudovkina M.A.
Sem
Principles of Cryptanalysis
M23-517
Pudovkina M.A.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Modern cryptosystems
M23-517
Krapiventsev D.M.
19:35 — 21:10
Lec
Cryptographic Protocols
M23-517
Zapechnikov S.V.
Sem
Cryptographic Protocols
M23-517
Zapechnikov S.V.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
B24-402
Dzhalilov T.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
S24-712
Simova A.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course)
M24-201
,
M24-403
Zamyatina I.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-527
Starikova E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles Electronics
S22-401
,
S22-402
Usachev N.A.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Taxes and Taxation
B21-703
,
B21-763
,
S21-712
Goltsev D.S.
20:25 — 22:00
Lab
Innovative Project Management
M24-905
,
M24-915
,
M24-V14
Haritonov V.V.
,
Kornachev D.V.
,
Semenova D.Y.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
B24-703
,
B24-713
Cherenkov R.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B24-506
Cherenkov R.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-912
Chagadaeva O.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-503
Chagadaeva O.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Medical Electronics and Transducers
B22-301
Garmash A.A.
(2024-09-04 — 2024-09-25)
Sem
Medical Electronics and Transducers
B22-301
Garmash A.A.
(2024-10-02 — 2024-12-18)
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
S24-703
Parshutin I.A.
(2024-09-05 — 2024-11-14)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B24-103
,
B24-106
Dubinina S.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
B23-902
Izmaylova E.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-104
Shmaliy V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
B24-221
Parshutin I.A.
(2024-09-12 — 2024-11-21)
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language
Subgroup 1
S24-722
Dedushkina E.D.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B24-413
Hoteeva M.S.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-401
Dubinina S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-105
Emelyanenko G.A.
16:15 — 17:00
Lec
Physics and Technology Of Sensors
M24-403
Kotkovskiy G.E.
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Physics and Technology Of Sensors
M24-403
Kotkovskiy G.E.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Insurance and Risk Management
M23-902
,
M23-905
,
M23-912
,
M23-965
Haritonov V.V.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Fundamentals of process management methodologies
M24-208
,
M24-218
Bernt D.D.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Fundamentals of process management methodologies
M24-208
,
M24-218
Bernt D.D.
,
Egorov I.D.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Fundamentals of process management methodologies
M24-208
Bernt D.D.
,
Egorov I.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice
S21-702
,
S21-762
Monina O.V.