Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room K-1010
Building K
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
K-1010
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B23-516
Gandurin Y.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis
B23-105
Ovsyannikov E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Internal Control
S20-701
,
S20-703
Belogina N.S.
Sem
Classical Theory of Fields
B22-201
Marinyuk V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
B23-101
,
B23-102
,
B23-103
,
B23-104
,
B23-105
,
B23-107
,
B23-113
,
B23-114
,
B23-161
,
B23-162
,
B23-163
,
B23-201
,
B23-202
,
B23-203
,
B23-204
,
B23-205
,
B23-207
,
B23-211
,
B23-212
,
B23-215
,
B23-221
,
B23-261
,
B23-265
Reshetov V.N.
(2024-09-02 — 2024-11-18)
Tuesday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry
S24-401
,
S24-402
Tsvirov A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis
B23-101
,
B23-161
Ovsyannikov E.A.
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis
B23-105
Ovsyannikov E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations
B23-101
,
B23-161
Trifonenkov V.P.
Sem
English Language
Subgroup 1
S23-711
Zamyatina I.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
B24-603
Musatova O.A.
(2024-09-03 — 2024-11-12)
Lab
Mathematical Statistics
B22-524
Trofimov A.G.
Wednesday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Criminalistics
S21-701
Konovalova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics
B22-105
Matveeva A.K.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Probability Theory
B23-215
,
B23-265
Ovchinnikova A.O.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics
B22-601
Kondratiev K.A.
Sem
Quantum Mechanics
B22-603
,
S22-401
,
S22-402
Kondratiev K.A.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry
S24-501
Tsvirov A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry
S24-602
Tsvirov A.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-201
Kravchenko A.V.
(2024-09-05 — 2024-11-14)
Sem
Solid State Physics
B21-104
Osipov M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Mathematical Statistics
M24-117
Troshin I.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles of Queuing theory
M24-502
Zaeva M.A.
Sem
Macroscopic Electrodynamics
B21-301
,
B21-311
Vays O.E.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
B24-103
,
B24-106
Salnikova D.A.
(2024-09-27 — 2024-12-06)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
S24-602
Parshutin I.A.
(2024-09-06 — 2024-11-15)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-215
Legeydo M.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series
B23-506
Martyanov E.V.
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series
B23-534
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series
B23-513