Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, room T-102
Building T
Autumn semester of 2024/2025 academic year
Room Assignment
T-102
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Monday
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language
B23-205
Rasskazova L.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Differential and Difference Equations
B23-902
Volkov V.E.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Russian Language and Speech Culture
B20-V02
,
B21-V02
Baklanova I.I.
(2024-09-02 — 2024-12-16)
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
B24-604
,
B24-611
Aleksandrova N.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
B24-402
,
B24-403
,
B24-413
Aleksandrova N.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physics (Mechanics)
B24-901
Rezvanov R.R.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
B24-205
Kravchenko A.V.
(2024-09-10 — 2024-11-19)
15:20 — 17:00
Lec
Properties of information leakage channels in modern electronic equipment
M24-506
,
M24-516
Solopov A.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Hadron Physics
B21-102
Chernyshev B.A.
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Properties of information leakage channels in modern electronic equipment
M24-506
,
M24-516
Solopov A.I.
Wednesday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis
S24-501
Tsareva D.D.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Probability Theory
B23-205
Ovchinnikova A.O.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics
B22-102
Chechkina T.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics
B22-104
Matveeva A.K.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics
S22-103
Matveeva A.K.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Steganography
B21-515
,
B21-525
,
B21-565
Lavrentiev N.P.
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
Steganography
B21-505
Lavrentiev N.P.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
Sem
B24-402
,
B24-403
,
B24-413
Aleksandrova N.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics
B22-403
Barmenkov A.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
B24-104
,
B24-105
Semenova T.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-311
,
B24-361
Barmenkov A.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-527
Barmenkov A.N.
Friday
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-902
Mihaylov V.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis
B24-912
Mihaylov V.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations
S22-103
Lavrova S.F.
Saturday
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Electrical engineering (fundamentals of electrical circuit theory)
S22-114
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Development and analysis of algorithms for cryptographic applications
M23-507
Borzunov G.I.